Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Age Group Long Course Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 801 -3.7%
2 Benjamin Rocks Barrington Swim Club logo 780 +0.3% PB
3 Josh Fujimoto BNY Waves logo 766 PB
4 Ryan Bates Jr Blue Tides logo 763 +4.2% PB
5 Alex Pierce Fox Valley Park logo 762 +0.5% PB
6 Danny Sanahurskyj Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 756 +1.5% PB
7 Ward Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 751 +1.5% PB
8 Nikola Tadic Swift Aquatics logo 741 +1.2% PB
9 Joseph Countryman Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 735 +0.3% PB
10 Jaxon Bradburn Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 731 +1.3% PB
11 Jaden Heinlein Patriot (IL) logo 839 -1.2%
12 Demetri Zemenides 704 +1.9% PB
13 Victor Sandoval Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 701 +1.5% PB
14 Graham Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 701 +3.4% PB
15 Milo Balzer YMCA Flying Fish logo 698 +0.6% PB
16 Andreas Miclea Swift Aquatics logo 691 -1.7%
17 Elan Schonfeld Swift Aquatics logo 691 +9.3% PB
18 Jonny Farber Cats Aquatic Team logo 688 +0.7% PB
19 Stephen Delbello St Charles Swim Team logo 680 +0.4% PB
20 Chris Souk St Charles Swim Team logo 784 +2.5% PB
21 Brandon Cowhey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 662 -0.4%
22 Brandon Johnson Lemont Park Dist logo 660 PB
23 Kevin Jiao Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 659 +2.3% PB
24 Josh Hyun Glenbrook Swim Club logo 654 +3.7% PB
25 Isaac Scherman Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 651 +3.6% PB
26 Emmett Harmon Team Millennium logo 650
26 Ryan Schumm LYONS Aquatic Club logo 650 -1.6%
28 Colin Zhang Patriot (IL) logo 753 -2.7%
29 Matthew Johnson Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 751 +3.9% PB
30 David Basa Barrington Swim Club logo 746 -1.0%
31 Dexter Zielinski Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 637 +5.1% PB
31 Jacob German Glenbrook Swim Club logo 745 -0.7%
33 Benjamin Rogala Fox Valley Park logo 634 -1.3%
34 Ethan Schmohe Sullivan Blue Dolphins logo 633 PB
35 Nathan Skrocki Delta Aquatics logo 623
36 Aras Buozius Express Swim Team logo 620 +3.4% PB
37 Code Podgorski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 725 +0.3% PB
38 Peter Nolan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 723 -0.4%
39 Kevin Obochi HPAC logo 721 +2.6% PB
40 Nick Maiers Hinsdale Swim Club logo 720 +0.2% PB
41 Nino Maruszewski NASA Wild logo 611 -1.0%
42 Ethan McMillan St Charles Swim Team logo 611 -0.4%
43 Tyler Conner Fox Valley Park logo 607 +2.8% PB
44 Nick Schweihs Fox Valley Swim Team logo 606 -1.4%
45 Jonathan Wang Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 711
45 Nicholas Pham Swift Aquatics logo 603 +0.3% PB
47 Brae Sanchez Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 600 PB
48 Jacob Drozd Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 588 PB
49 Aaron Grgurovic Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 692 +0.5% SB
50 Theodore Nikolov Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 678 -2.9%
51 Tariq McLarty Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 568 +3.7% SB
52 Brady Johnson West Chicago Sharks logo 672 -2.0%
53 Jack Curtin Patriot (IL) logo 564 +2.8% PB
54 Kacper Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logo 561 +2.0% PB
55 Andrew Gilbert Hinsdale Swim Club logo 560 PB
56 Kunal Rajadhyax 530 +6.6% PB
57 Nathan Bell 524
58 Dragos Cozma Swift Aquatics logo 601 -3.7%
59 Toby Cotner Palatine Park District logo 483 +3.2% SB
60 Philip Podraza Sharks Swim Club logo 455

Events