Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Piper Wood Prince
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 20 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Julieta Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 19 | +4.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Tess Jones
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 18 | +4.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Brooke Mahneke
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Gabby Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Burley Bokos
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 15 | +2.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Gianna Cappello
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Angelina Messina
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | +2.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Ellie Bawolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Kaelia Hughes
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +0.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Grace Dembowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 8 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Ryann Grasser
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Rachi Kravtsov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Sally Ma
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | – | |||
17 |
Enya Linson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Elise Bulman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Avery Watson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | +3.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Megan Meade
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Riley Routledge
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Elizabeth Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Alyssa Tunggal
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | |||
24 |
Avery Riley
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | |||
25 |
Jenna Kerr
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -1.2% | |||
26 |
Ursula Koch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
27 |
Isabella Palmerio
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | |||
28 |
Kate Williams
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | |||
29 |
Kayla Brock
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -1.5% | |||
30 |
Samantha Cook
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -2.2% | |||
31 |
Paloma Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
32 |
Joyce Yoon
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB |