Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Age Group Long Course Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 24 914 +4.0% PB
2 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 21 833 +0.4% PB
3 Benjamin Rocks Barrington Swim Club logo 20 820 +2.5% PB
4 Nikola Tadic Swift Aquatics logo 19 811 +0.3% PB
5 Daren Rodgers Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 18 807 +0.6% SB
6 Ryan Bates Jr Blue Tides logo 17 806 +3.7% PB
7 Demetri Zemenides 16 803 +1.9% PB
8 Brandon Johnson Lemont Park Dist logo 15 782 PB
9 Jacob German Glenbrook Swim Club logo 14 837 +2.9% PB
10 Josh Fujimoto BNY Waves logo 13 755 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Rocks Barrington Swim Club logo 824 +2.7% PB
1 Daren Rodgers Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 824 +1.3% PB
3 Ryan Bates Jr Blue Tides logo 822 +4.4% PB
4 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 799 -0.7%
5 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 790 -1.3%
6 Nikola Tadic Swift Aquatics logo 777 -1.1%
7 Brandon Johnson Lemont Park Dist logo 774 PB
8 Jacob German Glenbrook Swim Club logo 845 +3.2% PB
9 Demetri Zemenides 767 +0.5% PB
10 Josh Fujimoto BNY Waves logo 763 PB
11 Joseph Countryman Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 755 +1.9% PB
12 Alex Pierce Fox Valley Park logo 752 +1.9% PB
13 Ryan Schumm LYONS Aquatic Club logo 740 +0.7% PB
14 Andrew Gilbert Hinsdale Swim Club logo 733 -1.0%
15 Ward Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 732 +0.4% PB
15 Tariq McLarty Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 732 +0.7% PB
17 Brae Sanchez Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 717 +3.5% PB
18 Benjamin Rogala Fox Valley Park logo 717 -0.1%
19 Colin Zhang Patriot (IL) logo 785 +1.0% PB
20 Ethan McMillan St Charles Swim Team logo 707 +0.1% PB
21 Jonny Farber Cats Aquatic Team logo 703 -0.3%
21 Jaxon Bradburn Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 703 +1.5% PB
23 Jack Larson Express Swim Team logo 701 +1.6% PB
24 Kevin Obochi HPAC logo 770 +3.2% PB
25 Josh Hyun Glenbrook Swim Club logo 693 -0.7%
26 Brandon Cowhey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 691 +2.8% PB
27 Ethan Schmohe Sullivan Blue Dolphins logo 690 PB
28 Chris Souk St Charles Swim Team logo 766 +4.7% PB
29 Isaac Scherman Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 688 +2.7% PB
30 Jacob Drozd Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 685 PB
31 Stephen Delbello St Charles Swim Team logo 684
31 Andreas Miclea Swift Aquatics logo 684 -1.6%
31 Andrew Di Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 684 +1.0% PB
34 Evan Bestor Palatine Park District logo 680 +1.3% PB
35 Graham Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 672 +0.9% PB
36 Quinn Collins FMC Aquatic logo 666 -0.3%
36 Philip Podraza Sharks Swim Club logo 666
38 Jack Curtin Patriot (IL) logo 665 +1.4% PB
39 Jonathan Wang Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 739 PB
40 Victor Sandoval Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 657 -0.9%
40 Emmett Harmon Team Millennium logo 657 +3.8% PB
40 Dexter Zielinski Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 657 +3.8% PB
43 Aaron Grgurovic Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 722 +3.5% SB
44 Drew Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 721 +4.0% PB
45 Grant Koeppen New Trier Aquatics logo 641 +2.3% PB
46 Orlando Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 636 +1.3% PB
47 David Basa Barrington Swim Club logo 709 -1.5%
48 Cameron James Jr Blue Tides logo 629 +2.6% PB
49 Alex Shen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 614
50 Michael Boelens Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 585 PB
Kunal Rajadhyax NS
Matthew Johnson Lincoln Way Swim Association logo NS

Events