Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Herting
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Theo Coyne
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Colin McAllister
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Nathan Harris
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Schubert
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Glynn
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Braadt
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Braden Edwards
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Griffin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chandler Roberson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brady St. John
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Robert Francis
Circle Swim Aquatics
|
Circle Swim Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mitchel Gill
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Mitchell Schroeder
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 17 | ||
3 |
David Merriman
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Daniel Cunningham
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Caleb Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 13 | ||
7 |
Anthony Zhang
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Byron Tiemeier
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 11 | ||
9 |
Nasan Tsengeg
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Brian Burke
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 7 | ||
11 |
Wyatt Rasmussen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleksander Martin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Matthew Anderson
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 17 | ||
3 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 16 | ||
4 |
Jack Stecker
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 15 | ||
5 |
Josh Hill
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Nicholas Fox
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Nick Saulnier
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 12 | ||
8 |
Alex Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 11 |