Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ian Girdley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Matt Kluczinske
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Garett Dissmore
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
John Koehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Chris Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | ||
8 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Alex Hallam
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Eric Newenhouse
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Ben Bader
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | PB | |
14 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Ryan McClure
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | ||
16 |
Samuel Ciochon
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 |
Matias Koski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 420 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Young
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Peter Hargarten
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Degayner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Mark Burdette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Gunnar Teigen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Johnathon Devroy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | PB | |
10 |
GRAHAM THORESEN
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | ||
11 |
Seph Scheid
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Forsythe
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Priegnitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Kidder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Collin Neitzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Michael Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Ritt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Brian Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | ||
8 |
Nicholas Bietz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | ||
10 |
Taylor Schlittler
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | ||
12 |
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Jakob Olandt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jacobson McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | PB | |
– |
Jason Kraus
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – |