Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Gingrich
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katya Bachrouche
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rocky Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Piper
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Laura Simon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Belli
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laura Johnson
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Baisden
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Austin White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kristen Dornstauder
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Corey Allison
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Reagan Carne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Gingrich
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 843 | – | ||
2 |
Katya Bachrouche
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Rocky Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 822 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Piper
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 826 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Laura Simon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 749 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Belli
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 746 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Abby Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kristen Dornstauder
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 725 | – | ||
10 |
Laura Johnson
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 719 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 717 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Austin White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
13 |
Reagan Carne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | – | ||
14 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Corey Allison
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Baisden
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 716 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Marianne Flynn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 697 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Jesse Bessire
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Jacquelyn Ward
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 696 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Ferrell
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 724 | – | ||
21 |
Theresa Gallagher
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
22 |
COURTNEY HARRISON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | – | ||
23 |
Kerry Abel
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 687 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Katherine Arlinghaus
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 686 | – | ||
25 |
Kristina Roop
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
26 |
Paige Troyan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 685 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Carissa McStay
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 683 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dana Keller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
29 |
Autumn Jones
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 693 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Danielle Forrest
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 672 | – | ||
31 |
Susanna White
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Michelle Mehnert
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
33 |
Heidi Wolfgruber
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
34 |
Megan Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 658 | – | ||
35 |
Laura Timson
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 656 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Rebekka Westrick
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 675 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Raczkowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 734 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Allie Beckenstein
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 653 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Katherine O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brittney Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 651 | – | ||
42 |
Ashley Reid
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Amanda Carnes
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 642 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Chelsea Grosser
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 642 | – | ||
45 |
Brenna Broadus
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 637 | +0.0% | PB | |
46 |
Rebecca Young
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 668 | – | ||
47 |
Emily Whitaker
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 634 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katy Loubris
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 634 | – | ||
49 |
Mary Demarrais
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
50 |
Anna Ratana
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 647 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 707 | – | ||
52 |
Colleen Champa
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
53 |
Abby Houchin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
54 |
Mallory Kiplinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 622 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Julianna Lynch
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 619 | – | ||
56 |
Chelsea Peitz
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 619 | +1.1% | SB | |
57 |
Alicia Fimple
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 618 | – | ||
57 |
Laura Krueger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kait Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Miriam McDonald
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
|
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
61 |
Taylor Birsa
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 634 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jenn Abbott
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 633 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Audrey Tolbert
Harford Sailfish Swim Team
|
Harford Sailfish Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
64 |
Dana Kingman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 611 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ashley Mullen
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michelle Healy
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 609 | +2.9% | SB | |
67 |
Kelly Heyde
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
68 |
Annie Lindland
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 621 | – | ||
69 |
Abbey Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 620 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Carrie Chibe
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
71 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 676 | – | ||
72 |
Nicole Wain
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 614 | – | ||
73 |
Kelsey Hurley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 593 | – | ||
74 |
Alie Zelenky
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 592 | – | ||
75 |
Lisa Boyce
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 671 | – | ||
76 |
Tara Schatz
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 583 | – | ||
77 |
Kate Taylor
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 578 | – | ||
78 |
Tara Dugan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
79 |
Elizabeth Simon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | – | ||
80 |
Kate Thomas
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 557 | – | PB | |
81 |
Courtney Nichols
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
82 |
Carolyn Marsh
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 534 | – | ||
– |
McKayla Lightbourn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christina Daquila
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Michelle Pelka
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Shannon Draves
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – |