Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lee Groseclose
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
2 |
Corey Rogers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | – | ||
3 |
Brad Powell
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 705 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Fellers
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 696 | – | ||
5 |
Dustin Folio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 693 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Haarsgaard
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | – | ||
7 |
Mitch Scherer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 681 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Harmon
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 627 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Abigt
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 724 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Cushman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 637 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew DeMers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 637 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Saunders
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Barnes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 635 | – | ||
14 |
Tom Eickelberg
Gr Bergen-NJ
|
Gr Bergen-NJ | 632 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nik Lumkong
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 661 | – | ||
16 |
Nikolai Paloni
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 658 | – | ||
17 |
Kevin Malagon
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 707 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Disney-Huss
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 702 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Green
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 615 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Kirbitz
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 613 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Peterson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 591 | – | ||
22 |
Jeffrey Mortenson
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 589 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Zettlemoyer
Milton Branch-PA
|
Milton Branch-PA | 609 | – | ||
24 |
David White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 691 | – | ||
25 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 828 | – | ||
26 |
Brian Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 606 | – | ||
26 |
Neil Palmer
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 606 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Doug Schranck
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 635 | – | ||
29 |
Todd Bryan
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 579 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Thomas
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 629 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sam Fulker
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brendan Sullivan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 596 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Dan Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 624 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brian Kowalski
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 570 | – | ||
35 |
Paul Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 586 | – | ||
36 |
Kevin Koul
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 608 | – | ||
37 |
Cory Schutz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 578 | – | ||
38 |
Matt Nutter
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 702 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joshua Klitenick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
39 |
Gavin Blasdel
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 605 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Shane Mauro
SJAC
|
SJAC | 574 | – | ||
41 |
Conor Finnegan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 553 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Caro
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 604 | – | ||
44 |
BK Kerins
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 656 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Moser
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 697 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Ryan Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
46 |
Brian Bickley
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 571 | – | ||
48 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 646 | – | ||
49 |
Alexander Diehl
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 563 | – | ||
50 |
Matt Duffy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 681 | – | ||
51 |
Josh Grothe
METS
|
METS | 557 | – | ||
52 |
Zach Hammerich
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 534 | – | ||
53 |
Caleb Sandvold
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 583 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Michael McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | – | ||
55 |
Jeff Singer
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 549 | – | ||
56 |
Ian Whitney
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 577 | – | ||
57 |
Jim Brabbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 576 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Scott Dillon
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 525 | – | ||
59 |
Karl Mayer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 627 | – | ||
60 |
Garrick Givens
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 618 | -2.1% | ||
60 |
Ricky Agresta
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 660 | – | ||
62 |
Chris Greaves
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 562 | – | ||
63 |
Mike Sofia
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 560 | – | ||
64 |
Mark Kenny
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 505 | – | ||
65 |
Thomas Lankiewicz
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 553 | – | ||
66 |
Tyler LONG
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 603 | – | ||
67 |
Nicholas McCormick
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 520 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Matthew Dello Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 518 | – | ||
69 |
Matt Jenkins
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 511 | – | ||
70 |
Dennis Burke
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 536 | – | ||
71 |
Nolan Hermanson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 506 | – | ||
72 |
Riley Sherer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 577 | – | ||
73 |
Nick Dillon
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 519 | – | ||
74 |
Michael DelDuca
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 466 | – | ||
75 |
Jon Petermann
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 508 | – | ||
76 |
Eliot Scymanski
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 507 | – | PB | |
76 |
Marshall Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 600 | – | ||
78 |
Michael Kinross
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 506 | – | ||
79 |
Kevin Hom
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 578 | – | ||
80 |
Erik Stefferud
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 447 | – | ||
81 |
Tim Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 525 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kyle Losik
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 410 | – | ||
83 |
Andrew Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 506 | – | ||
84 |
Michael Rebuck
SJAC
|
SJAC | 454 | – | ||
85 |
PJ Tully
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 373 | – | ||
86 |
Alex Darr
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 295 | – | ||
87 |
Justin Stephens
Milton Branch-PA
|
Milton Branch-PA | 261 | – | ||
88 |
Joseph Hines
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 113 | – | ||
89 |
Matt Ernst
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 91 | – | ||
– |
Eddy Lynk
METS
|
METS | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Germain
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | NS | – | – |