Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noe' PONTI
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 814 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Marius Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 709 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jodokus Mezulat
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Schreiber
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 692 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Studer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 674 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Elia Riva
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Dieter Hendrickx
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 646 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jan-Marco Haldemann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 644 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Tobias Müller
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthieu Senn
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 602 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Florin Parfuss
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ajnur Elvezio Tocchetti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 588 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Antonin Costa
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 584 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Yannick Tschan
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Len Goeppert
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 575 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Damien Claivaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 565 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Hendrickx
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 659 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 653 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ilias Eberhard
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 642 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Flurin Rickenbach
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Federico Rinaldi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 625 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Micha Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 613 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gian-Andrin Tannò
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 596 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Claudio Lorenzetti
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Marcello Massei
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 561 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Noah D'Iorio
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kai Fuchs
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 552 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Marvin Nussberger
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 509 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Janik Frutig
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 504 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Vittorio Schrofer
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yanis Dali
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Niederberger
Schwimm Sport Team Züri-Oberland
|
Schwimm Sport Team Züri-Oberland | 658 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandre Bialon
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Reto Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 602 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nico Favale
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luis Tschigg
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 556 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Riccardo Klitsch
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 532 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Rayan Dali
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 527 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Cedric Lehmann
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 526 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tom Verel
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 523 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriele Marinucci
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 521 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eder Gerdes
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 513 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Max Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 511 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Daniil Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattia Gula
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 610 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lennox Rutishauser
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 574 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Timo Bruggmann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 556 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Federico Gula
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 551 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Léonard Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 542 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Henning Kneller
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 522 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tommi Salonen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 512 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Flavio Bucca
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 509 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Massimo Prontera
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Romain Braillard
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 491 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Marco Saporito
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 487 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maxime Brütsch
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 482 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Nicolas Louis
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 472 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Clément Bonnet
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 472 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Paul Barbereau Azzuro
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 466 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Til Erzinger
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 457 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Antoni Marzio
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 445 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Riccardo Andreoli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 445 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Sam Schmitt
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 442 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Lorenzo Trincia
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 441 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Dario Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 411 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Nicola Martinella
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 558 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 553 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Louis Payer
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 495 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Robin Heyn
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 487 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Manuele Barcella
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 470 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Julio Bernardon
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 460 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Valentin Honsberger
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 443 | – | ||
8 |
Rocco Laguardia
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau | 431 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 422 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Severin Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 414 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 414 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Robin Majorino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 414 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ignatius Mc Tighe
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 412 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Mitev
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 407 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Samuele Mellini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 405 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nicolas Bialon
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 387 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenzo De Nicola
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 486 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Yannick Cappelletti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 452 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Enrico Sottile
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 437 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Attila Polster
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 424 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Aurel Philippe Achleitner
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 419 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jef Osstyn
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 404 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sven Briner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 401 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Pietro Mazzaretto
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 399 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Simon Bruetsch
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 398 | – | ||
10 |
Leo Messerli
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 397 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Julius Schiedt
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 389 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emanuele Gusmini
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 367 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Maxime Riou
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 365 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Kneller
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 363 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lorenz Vetter
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 358 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Flavio Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 357 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Frédéric Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 354 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Akira Mauri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 351 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Mueller
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 343 | – | ||
20 |
Davide Mauri
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 343 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Niall Dandin
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 340 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Patrick Würth
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 340 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Tim Staudinger
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 340 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Giorgio Machekin
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 337 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Nino Jann Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 321 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Joachim Meyer
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 321 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Maksimilian Wetli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 318 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Eric Köhler
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 306 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Volodymyr Degtyaryov
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | NS | – | – |