Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | +3.2% | PB | |
1 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 22 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 18 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Logan Solonche
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | +8.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jon Ratka
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 9 | +11.8% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Marinis
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Esdon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Hupp
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 820 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 820 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 703 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 680 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 768 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 617 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 526 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 523 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 522 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Logan Solonche
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 522 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jon Ratka
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 493 | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 481 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 489 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 466 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 453 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Michael Esdon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 348 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Marinis
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 309 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Henry Hupp
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 306 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 399 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 286 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 221 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 297 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 188 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Cam Good
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Julian Wolke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 8 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 708 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 624 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 692 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 524 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 668 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 638 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 460 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 623 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Cam Good
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 399 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julian Wolke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 495 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 331 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colten Montgomery
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 21 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | 19 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Jaime Hong
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | -12.3% | ||
9 |
Andres Perez
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
– |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colten Montgomery
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 835 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 482 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | 434 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 572 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Brendan Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 381 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 374 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jaime Hong
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 265 | -10.4% | ||
9 |
Andres Perez
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 385 | +10.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Greenberg
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 167 | – | ||
12 |
Charles Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 154 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Reed Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 292 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Ackerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 117 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 133 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Varanese
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Ian Kimak
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | – |