Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael Marcoux
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryland Sun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Dafoe
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Wade Eastman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
3 |
Raphael Marcoux
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
4 |
Wade Eastman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 763 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 675 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Riley Dafoe
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 684 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 616 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 565 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 504 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 470 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 457 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 434 | – | ||
17 |
Hobson Stelling
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 418 | – | ||
18 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 382 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 384 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jason Bowden
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
21 |
Will Dubrowski
Pny
|
Pny | 281 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryce Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 127 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Kraemer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 99 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 67 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
– |
Steven Upton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Strickland
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |