Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary JibbS10SB9SM10
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 15 | ||
2 |
Gabby Baird
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
3 |
Michelle Tovizi
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
4 |
Ava SearleS8SB8SM8
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | PB | |
5 |
Velica MangosS10
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | – | ||
6 |
Madeleine BoothS8SB8SM8
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | ||
7 |
Emily Sayeau S7sb6sm7
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Tucker
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanna Mouat
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 12 | +3.9% | SB | |
3 |
Andrea Putrimas
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Chubaty
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordyn Bandstra
Brock University
|
Brock University | – | – | ||
– |
Margaret Gray
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Meklensek
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Sullivan
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 14 | – | ||
3 |
Maddy Archer
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Mahaylia Datars
The Dorado Stars Swim Club
|
The Dorado Stars Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
5 |
Naomie Lo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Moffitt
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Dilpreet Bhambra
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Leticia Lopes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Morgane Shuster
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Drew Ashley
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Vanessa Bellio
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Casey McColl
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leticia Lopes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 571 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 30 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 25 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Freya Rothery
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Hanna Ellis
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah fu
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jorja Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jordyn Hunter
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Meredith Liu
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ali Kudo
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Peyton Mullowney
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Bereza
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Annie Ingo
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Skylar Etherington
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Cabral
Brantford
|
Brantford | – | – | ||
17 |
Paris Jackson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Grace Payne
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Hanna Schlotzhauer
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan Little
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Maria Pilar Garcia
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Elia Laroche
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Shannon
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Taker
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | – | ||
– |
Faith MacQueen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Jansen
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nafeisha Yalikun
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Scholes
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Hulford
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Campbell
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Stella Vreeken
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ella Nagy
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Pain
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Morgan
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | – | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lilly Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Katie Forrester
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Merin Boyd
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Zoe Majic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Allison Low-Ring
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Julia Tekker
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Carrier Clarke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Kathleen Moore
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | – | – | PB |