Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Blandon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 381 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Gregory
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 448 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Christian Arbelo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 357 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ventura Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 269 | – | ||
5 |
Adrian Lewis
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 267 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jacob Price
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 207 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Egor Frantsevskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 328 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 409 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Giancarlo Porras
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 292 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Fernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 278 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Smith
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 357 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Santiago Hernaiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 343 | – | ||
8 |
Frank Etchevers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 292 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 272 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Roman Fediushko
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 233 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christian Perez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 92 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Bruno Martins
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 156 | – | ||
13 |
Andre Porras
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 130 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 108 | +10.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Hussey
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 87 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brian Joseph
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Evan NG
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 73 | +8.9% | PB | |
18 |
Miguel Castiblanco
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 72 | – | ||
19 |
Bryce Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 54 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Elliott Green
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Peacock
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ben Korkis
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Vaiani
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 474 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 494 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 341 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Reinaldo Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 311 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 422 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Jose Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 409 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Gregory
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 284 | – | ||
8 |
Kenneth Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 283 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jesus Sanchez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 401 | +12.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matt McVeigh
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 388 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Deutschman
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 387 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Jackson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 253 | – | ||
13 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 374 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Xyen Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 365 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 365 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 322 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 300 | +15.1% | PB | |
18 |
Aleksander Chaussky
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 243 | +24.7% | PB | |
19 |
Aditya Kapadia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 82 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jaheim Scott
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 76 | +7.5% | PB | |
21 |
Victor Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 69 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Uri Timeus
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 176 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Vladimirs Sterbs
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 151 | – | PB | |
24 |
Pablo Gomez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 5 | – | ||
25 |
Chase Moen
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
27 |
Jayden Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 15 | +18.3% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
29 |
John Corbett
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 5 | – | ||
30 |
Akeem Beckford
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Liam Garcia Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Nicolas Diaz Trejos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Leopoldo Gonzalez
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Rishab Malhotra
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 2 | – | ||
– |
Levent Ozaktay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sakima Coradin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 479 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Keagan Ives
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 362 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 473 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dmitrijs Sterbs
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 467 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriel Soto
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 450 | +13.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luigi Forgione
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 306 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 299 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aryav Thakur
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 293 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan McVeigh
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 319 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Schultz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 189 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Santiago Burgos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
13 |
Pascal Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 211 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Preston Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 199 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 199 | – | ||
16 |
David Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 192 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Alessandro Dogan
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 172 | +9.9% | PB | |
18 |
Zacc Carrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 164 | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 160 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Johzua Rodriguez-Cedeno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Dominik Applegate
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 7 | +11.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Evans
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Michael Kozman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 447 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Pichardo
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 326 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Diaz
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 284 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Johny Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 268 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aras Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 229 | +14.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Zamora
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 190 | – | ||
7 |
Guy Soto
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 186 | +9.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nicolas Ilonta
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 173 | +9.4% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Chaussky
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 166 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Ferrer
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 147 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rocco Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 146 | +10.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Ortiz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 108 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 93 | +9.0% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Barkley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 22 | – | ||
15 |
Julian Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Bryan Zamora
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Corbett
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Arseniy Sorokin
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Vishnu Shivakumar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
David Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Luis Escobar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Toma Petkov
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Ziggy Sweizer
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Ortega
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Deian Hategan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Lucas Farinas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Aundre Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | – |