Swimcloud

AZ NEP Copper Classic #3

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–07, 2019
  • SCY
  • Phoenix, AZ

100 Fly Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Caylah Jago Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 55.81
805 +1.6% PB
2 Kaetlyn Donnelly Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:02.41
585 -2.3%
3 Capri Kalvelage Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:03.14
542 +1.8% PB
4 Taylor Slawson Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:07.17
390 +5.4% PB
5 Bethany Barnwell Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:08.61
358 +0.2% PB
1 Sara Kimball Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:10.44
301 PB
2 Athena Taran Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:11.68
280
3 Paige Pittatsis Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:12.47
257 PB
4 Elizabeth Cox Dfa Swim logoDfa Swim 1:31.68
2

100 Fly Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Isabel Farrar Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:05.22
512 +6.9% PB
2 Hope Hand Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:06.04
532 +1.7% PB
3 Savannah Bell Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:11.36
360 -3.5%
4 Samantha Kuczaj Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:17.86
139 -0.2%
5 Kanon Ienaga Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:17.96
177 -6.7%
1 Caitlin Childress Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:27.27
4

100 Fly Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Genevieve George Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:02.19
739 PB
1 Laleeta Pal SunWest Swimming logoSunWest Swimming 1:11.01
481 +8.6% PB
2 Zoe Ho Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:12.56
539 -0.0%
3 Lillian Garland Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:16.50
437 -3.6%
4 Isabella Hineman SunWest Swimming logoSunWest Swimming 1:25.45
143 -8.4%
1 Baylie Ofman Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:33.46
21 +3.4% PB
2 Reese Siordian Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:43.16
2 PB

100 Fly Women 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dylan Rhodes Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:15.11
608 +5.8% PB
1 Abeygail Hajeski Surprise Storm logoSurprise Storm 1:42.41
97 -5.4%
Chloe Baptiste-cerra unattached NS