Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
LEN European Junior Championships
Completed
Jul 3–7, 2019
LCM
Kazan, RUS
LEN European Junior Championships
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
17+
15+
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
1
Kirill MARTYNYCHEV
Russia
1500 L Free
15:01.59
–
902
2
Antonio DJAKOVIC
Switzerland
400 L Free
3:47.89
–
901
3
Alexander ZHIGALOV
Russia
200 L Breast
2:11.25
–
899
4
Andrei Minakov
Russia
100 L Fly
51.66
–
897
5
Caspar Corbeau
Netherlands
200 L Breast
2:11.41
–
896
6
Aleksandr EGOROV
Russia
400 L Free
3:48.28
–
896
7
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
100 L Back
53.91
R
–
890
8
Alexander ZHIGALOV
Russia
200 L Breast
2:11.87
–
886
9
Aleksandr EGOROV
Russia
400 L Free
3:49.24
–
885
10
Matt Richards
Great Britain
100 L Free
48.88
–
884
11
Nikolai ZUEV
Russia
100 L Back
54.03
R
–
884
12
Nikolai ZUEV
Russia
100 L Back
54.03
–
884
13
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Russia
1500 L Free
15:08.57
–
881
14
Leon Marchand
France
200 L Breast
2:12.17
–
880
15
Artem Selin
Germany
50 L Free
21.83
–
879
16
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
100 L Back
54.13
–
879
17
Leon Marchand
France
200 L Breast
2:12.21
–
879
18
Sven Schwarz
Germany
1500 L Free
15:09.41
–
879
19
Demirkan DEMIR
Turkey
200 L Breast
2:12.26
–
878
20
Caspar Corbeau
Netherlands
200 L Breast
2:12.28
–
878
21
Leon Marchand
France
200 L Breast
2:12.35
–
877
22
Caspar Corbeau
Netherlands
200 L Breast
2:12.38
–
876
23
Robin Hanson
Sweden
100 L Free
49.05
–
875
24
Josif Miladinov
Bulgaria
100 L Fly
52.11
–
874
25
Kyle Booth
Great Britain
200 L Breast
2:12.48
–
874
26
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Russia
800 L Free
7:52.83
–
874
27
Apostolos Papastamos
Greece
400 L IM
4:15.18
–
873
28
Noe' PONTI
Switzerland
50 L Fly
23.48
–
872
29
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
Germany
50 L Fly
23.49
–
871
30
Aleksandr EGOROV
Russia
800 L Free
7:53.34
–
871
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Men Prelims
2
50 Breast Women Prelims
3
50 Fly Men Prelims
4
100 Free Women Prelims
5
200 Fly Women Prelims
6
100 Back Men Prelims
7
400 IM Women Prelims
8
200 Breast Men Prelims
9
200 Back Women Prelims
10
400 Free Relay Women Prelims
11
400 Free Relay Men Prelims
12
800 Free Women
13
50 Breast Women Semifinals
14
50 Fly Men Semifinals
15
400 IM Women Finals
16
200 Breast Men Semifinals
17
200 Fly Women Semifinals
18
400 Free Men Finals
19
100 Free Women Semifinals
20
100 Back Men Semifinals
21
200 Back Women Semifinals
22
50 Fly Men Finals
23
50 Breast Women Finals
25
400 Free Relay Men Finals
26
400 Free Relay Women Finals
27
100 Free Men Prelims
28
400 Free Women Prelims
29
200 Fly Men Prelims
30
200 Breast Women Prelims
31
200 IM Men Prelims
32
400 Free Relay Mixed Prelims
33
1500 Free Men
34
100 Back Men Finals
35
400 Free Women Finals
36
100 Free Men Semifinals
37
200 Fly Women Finals
38
200 IM Men Semifinals
39
100 Free Women Finals
40
200 Breast Men Finals
41
200 Back Women Finals
42
200 Fly Men Semifinals
43
200 Breast Women Semifinals
45
400 Free Relay Mixed Finals
46
50 Back Women Prelims
47
50 Breast Men Prelims
48
200 Free Women Prelims
49
200 Back Men Prelims
50
100 Fly Women Prelims
51
800 Free Relay Men Prelims
52
400 Medley Relay Women Prelims
53
1500 Free Women
54
50 Breast Men Semifinals
55
50 Back Women Semifinals
56
200 Fly Men Finals
57
200 Free Women Semifinals
58
200 Back Men Semifinals
59
200 Breast Women Finals
60
100 Free Men Finals
61
50 Free Women Prelims
61
100 Fly Women Semifinals
62
50 Back Men Prelims
62
200 IM Men Finals
63
50 Back Women Finals
63
100 Back Women Prelims
64
200 Free Men Prelims
64
50 Breast Men Finals
65
200 IM Women Prelims
66
100 Fly Men Prelims
66
800 Free Relay Men Finals
67
100 Breast Women Prelims
67
400 Medley Relay Women Finals
68
100 Breast Men Prelims
69
400 Medley Relay Mixed Prelims
70
800 Free Men
71
50 Free Women Semifinals
72
50 Back Men Semifinals
73
100 Back Women Semifinals
74
100 Fly Men Semifinals
75
200 IM Women Semifinals
76
200 Free Men Semifinals
77
100 Breast Women Semifinals
78
200 Back Men Finals
79
200 Free Women Finals
80
100 Breast Men Semifinals
81
100 Fly Women Finals
83
50 Free Women Finals
84
50 Back Men Finals
85
400 Medley Relay Mixed Finals
86
50 Free Men Prelims
87
50 Fly Women Prelims
88
400 IM Men Prelims
89
800 Free Relay Women Prelims
90
400 Medley Relay Men Prelims
91
50 Free Men Semifinals
92
50 Fly Women Semifinals
93
400 IM Men Finals
94
100 Back Women Finals
95
100 Breast Men Finals
96
100 Breast Women Finals
97
200 Free Men Finals
98
200 IM Women Finals
99
100 Fly Men Finals
100
50 Fly Women Finals
101
50 Free Men Finals
102
800 Free Relay Women Finals
103
400 Medley Relay Men Finals
104
50 Back Women Prelims Swimoff
105
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
106
100 Fly Men Prelims Swimoff
107
100 Breast Women Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay