Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scarlet Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Mikayla Kloth
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Donald
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Currier
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie McCorkle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Harswick
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 11 | +10.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Hochstetler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lily Haars
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Mallory Kell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Kathryn Miletich
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Buhr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Witt
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Eileen Fierke
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 737 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Scarlet Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 734 | – | ||
3 |
Meghan Donald
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Currier
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mikayla Kloth
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 699 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Sophie McCorkle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Harswick
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 731 | +10.2% | SB | |
8 |
Julia Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Hochstetler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 716 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lily Haars
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 667 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Kathryn Miletich
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Buhr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Witt
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 696 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Kell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 694 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Eileen Fierke
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 653 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Izzy Osborne
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 653 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kristin He
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 651 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jade Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 664 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Olivia Swalley
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 658 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Jordon Kloth
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lily Lenzer
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
23 |
Kenna Wolbers
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 609 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maci Boffeli
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Nedder
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 600 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Raylee King
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 596 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Lucy Haars
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nora Kemp
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 630 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Makala Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lillie Ray
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Rolow
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Abby Wilcox
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 585 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Maggie Carlson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Avery Enos
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Payden Rafferty
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 570 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Gianna Stasi
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 568 | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Bri Evans
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 524 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Taylor Judas
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 555 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Abagail Jones
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 540 | – | PB | |
40 |
Simone Green
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Emily Brennom
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 534 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Ellen Beagle
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 530 | +5.6% | SB | |
43 |
Sylene Brizard
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 512 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Emily Nelson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 474 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Carlee Wilkins
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 494 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Kathleen Ripley
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 379 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Paige Werner
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mesarah Hnesh
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | NS | – | – |