Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 11 | +10.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +13.3% | PB | |
8 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 850 | +9.8% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 820 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 789 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 779 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 763 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 747 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 738 | – | PB | |
9 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 732 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 730 | +11.2% | PB | |
11 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 728 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 722 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 709 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 698 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 696 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 696 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Bennett Newland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 681 | – | PB | |
20 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 680 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 658 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 657 | +11.6% | PB | |
23 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 654 | +9.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
26 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 618 | – | PB | |
27 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 606 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 557 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 495 | – | PB | |
– |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Chan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 6 | +11.7% | PB | |
6 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 868 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 764 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 729 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Chan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 725 | +9.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 682 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 681 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
10 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 656 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 650 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Grant Adams
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 644 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Cooper
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 629 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Bowman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 611 | +10.9% | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Mortellite
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 599 | +7.7% | PB | |
17 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 594 | – | PB | |
18 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 583 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
20 |
Charles Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 565 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 552 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 536 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 510 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Brody Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 493 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Ernesto Solana
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 453 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Steven Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 879 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 857 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 753 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Steven Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 744 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 738 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 716 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 696 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 676 | – | ||
10 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 641 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 624 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 624 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 575 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Azariah Mamousette
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chaz Stephens
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Abe Laufer
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 880 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 835 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 831 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 804 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 767 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 744 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Azariah Mamousette
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 716 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chaz Stephens
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 709 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 673 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Abe Laufer
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Claessens
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 625 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 609 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Daniel Russell
The FISH
|
The FISH | 581 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Josiah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 573 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 571 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 569 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Callad Gregory
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 568 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
James Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 555 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Benjamin Murphy
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 545 | – | PB | |
21 |
Landon Craft
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 542 | +9.3% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Michitti
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 535 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 533 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 528 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Blake Wool
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 508 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Parker Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 507 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 433 | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +9.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Cashman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ryan Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Troy Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kuba Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 782 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 727 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 718 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 673 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Kuba Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 659 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 646 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Caden Cashman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 628 | -7.1% | ||
8 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 617 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 589 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Troy Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 586 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 583 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
James Hewitt
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Will Krajewski
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Graham Pardo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Liam Lavedas
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 2 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 931 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
James Hewitt
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 851 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Will Krajewski
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 850 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 837 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Graham Pardo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 821 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Julian Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 672 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 646 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 576 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Lavedas
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 475 | +2.3% | PB |