Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Dorado
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Bennett
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
David Armstrong
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ashton Moser
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Carter Bennett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Gallagher
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Jacob Conway
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Daugard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Crabtree
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Kyaw
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Guice
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kevan Kennedy
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Brett Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sebastian Barbosa
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
32 |
Alex Sung
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Hayden Tepfenhart
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Todd Sisung
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Nate Kramer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Atlan Pfluger
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
James Wang
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Justin Fruge
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Hunt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
43 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | |
44 |
Elian Tee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Vossoughi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Landon Dotson
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
47 |
Vincente Lombardo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Murray
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 13 | +9.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jac Corbin
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ike Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Holden Muirhead
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Lane Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Spencer
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Knox St. Amant
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Trail
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Brito
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Linerode
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
20 |
Tanner Howse
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Deardorff
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Childers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brodie Berch
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
CJ Yates
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Trace Lucio
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Micah Bentley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Monteiro
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 20 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Armada
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Pan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Suarez Suarez
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Ryan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Luke LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Yin
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Trenton Cassens
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Kim
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
David Yang
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Arnaldo Serpa
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Chude Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
yassine Hussein
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Luca Rainusso
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Brendon Braband
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Vincent Lin
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
21 |
Anton Hozyaev
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Eunseok Jo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
William Loeffel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
TaylorLee Goebel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
25 |
Xu Cheng
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Mitchell Mapes
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Anderson Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Cole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Adrian Armada
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Potter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Henry McKnight
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
David Fangyuan Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tom Allen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Cullen Kahl
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Connor Wilson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Eric Xiang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 7 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Adam Sobczak
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Julius Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Peter Kim
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Will White
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carson Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Fields
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
18 |
Yung Jiunn Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
19 |
Luke Walker
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
20 |
Omar Roberts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Leo Zhong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB |