Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natthanan JUNKRAJANG
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
2 |
Cherlyn YEOH
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 771 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Alkhaldi
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 770 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
AO'1O EDa 3/4O Sapianchai
Naval Welfare Swimming Club
|
Naval Welfare Swimming Club | 739 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Hui Ting Natalie HO
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zi Yi CHAN
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Fann Rui Nicholle Toh
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
8 |
Li-Shan Chantal Liew
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 689 | – | ||
9 |
Faith Khoo
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 667 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Paloma Canos Cervera
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 657 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ressa Kania DEWI
East Java
|
East Java | 743 | – | ||
12 |
Ammiga Himathongkom
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patarawadee KITTIYA
Thailand
|
Thailand | 702 | – | ||
14 |
LI Tong Madeline Lye
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Angelique Yip
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 656 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Clydi Chan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 651 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Ruby Cristol
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 640 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Li Hui Genevieve LYE
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 640 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Pei Ee Chevonne Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 588 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natthanan JUNKRAJANG
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley LIM
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 743 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cherlyn YEOH
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 741 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Jasmine Alkhaldi
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 734 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
AO'1O EDa 3/4O Sapianchai
Naval Welfare Swimming Club
|
Naval Welfare Swimming Club | 719 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Ressa Kania DEWI
East Java
|
East Java | 717 | – | ||
7 |
Patarawadee KITTIYA
Thailand
|
Thailand | 694 | – | ||
8 |
Hui Ting Natalie HO
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Zi Yi CHAN
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 689 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ammiga Himathongkom
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
11 |
Fann Rui Nicholle Toh
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
12 |
Paloma Canos Cervera
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Li-Shan Chantal Liew
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 659 | – | ||
14 |
Faith Khoo
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
LI Tong Madeline Lye
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 651 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Clydi Chan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 648 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Patricia Yosita
East Java
|
East Java | 646 | – | ||
18 |
AAO'O 3/4AEAuCSS Promtaung
Singha Swim Club
|
Singha Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Angelique Yip
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 639 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Asmalia Filzati
Selangor
|
Selangor | 634 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Kirsten Chloe DAOS
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club
|
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club | 630 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Ruby Cristol
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 629 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Tiana RABARIJAONA
Madagascar
|
Madagascar | 625 | – | ||
24 |
Laura Park
HKIS
|
HKIS | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Alys Lindsay
HKIS
|
HKIS | 604 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin CASTRILLO
Pca Stingray
|
Pca Stingray | 601 | – | ||
27 |
Li Hui Genevieve LYE
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 596 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Nathalie Kerrigan
HKIS
|
HKIS | 594 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sin Yu Kwok
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Gemma Allegra Halim
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 589 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Rosalind Pang
Selangor
|
Selangor | 582 | – | ||
32 |
Liz Won
HKIS
|
HKIS | 582 | – | ||
33 |
Pei Ee Chevonne Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 582 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
CAROLINE Bangun
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team
|
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team | 578 | – | PB | |
35 |
Qian Hui Ervina Lim
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 576 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Jasmine Lim
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 571 | – | ||
37 |
Arina Bratamidjaja
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team
|
Mna Jakarta Swimming Team | 568 | – | ||
38 |
Sandu Jayaweera
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 567 | – | ||
39 |
Vanessa Ong
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 566 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Avril Yee
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 565 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Rain Chang
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 562 | -4.2% | ||
42 |
Emilie Koay
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 558 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Isabella Gritti
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Chiat Ling Goh
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 551 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Li-Ann Nicole Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 543 | +4.7% | PB | |
46 |
Stephanie Chun
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 541 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Tessa Cheo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 540 | +4.5% | PB | |
48 |
Janel Susastra
PacificSwimClub
|
PacificSwimClub | 534 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Tze Ing Chloe Cheong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 534 | – | ||
50 |
Ashley Jade Khoo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 533 | -5.1% | ||
51 |
Ria Zaman
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 532 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Bella Shroff
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 531 | – | PB | |
53 |
Erika Hailey
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 531 | – | ||
54 |
Zoe Albury
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 530 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Lucie Schellerer
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 525 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Lauren Ting
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 524 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Yuki Shibuya
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 523 | +3.7% | PB | |
58 |
Jodie Natasha Eilers
HKIS
|
HKIS | 523 | – | ||
59 |
Minori Sato
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 522 | -5.1% | ||
60 |
Amber Jing-I Goh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 521 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Chloe Chin Pouillart
HKIS
|
HKIS | 520 | – | ||
62 |
Yssela Erquiaga
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 515 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Isabelle Smith
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 513 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Zhi Tong Lew
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 513 | +2.5% | PB | |
65 |
Min Justine Chan
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Emma Henderson
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 508 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Nea Martin
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 506 | +2.7% | PB | |
68 |
Hazaira Rahardjo
British School Jakarta
|
British School Jakarta | 506 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Trinity Alcantara Goh
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 505 | +1.4% | PB | |
70 |
Karoline Martinussen
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 504 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Yeann Yeoh
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 503 | +4.3% | PB | |
72 |
Elyza Mak
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 502 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Wen Ee Poh
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Stella Da Silva Buttkus
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 500 | +3.0% | PB | |
75 |
Ellah Thomas
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 500 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Rain Renee Tan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 500 | -0.6% | ||
77 |
Mira Sabbagh
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 499 | +7.2% | PB | |
78 |
Kay Yee Karla Lim
Kuala Lumpur
|
Kuala Lumpur | 498 | – | ||
79 |
Arina Evtushenko
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 496 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Ashley Ang
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
81 |
Tiffany Tsan
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 495 | +5.3% | PB | |
82 |
Wan Ting Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 494 | -1.5% | ||
83 |
Duana Lama
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 491 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Hana Baker
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 490 | -0.1% | ||
85 |
Annabelle Guan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 485 | +1.5% | PB | |
86 |
Shanice Joy Yue
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 483 | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Isla Lewis
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 482 | +2.0% | PB | |
87 |
Taylah Anderson
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 482 | +0.1% | PB | |
89 |
Jing Qi R'Yen Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 479 | +3.9% | PB | |
90 |
Summer Fisher
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 479 | -0.3% | ||
91 |
Maia Lopin
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 478 | +2.6% | PB | |
92 |
Wei En Francesca Lee
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 477 | +1.8% | PB | |
93 |
Wee Ann Teo
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 474 | -1.4% | ||
94 |
Maya Gould
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 474 | -1.0% | ||
95 |
Daphne Ng
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 473 | +0.3% | PB | |
96 |
Yujia Eugenia Wu
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 471 | +1.4% | PB | |
97 |
Mei Kuan Yeap
Penang Dolphin Team
|
Penang Dolphin Team | 470 | – | ||
98 |
Olivia Mccafferty
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 469 | +3.1% | PB | |
99 |
Serena Bygrave Boey
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi | 464 | +5.4% | PB | |
100 |
Lucy Inkster
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 463 | -0.1% | ||
101 |
Cristina Bright Alvarez
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 460 | +0.5% | PB | |
102 |
Jhanvi Bhatnagar
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 450 | +4.7% | PB | |
103 |
Wae Shuen NG
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 448 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Maile Sullivan
Sji Tigers
|
Sji Tigers | 448 | +5.8% | PB | |
105 |
Dani O'Dwyer
SASX
|
SASX | 447 | – | PB | |
106 |
Rita Iminova
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 447 | +9.5% | SB | |
107 |
Poppy Crawford
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 445 | +1.4% | PB | |
107 |
Perle Kenderes
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 445 | -4.4% | ||
109 |
Michelle Mitra
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 444 | +1.0% | PB | |
110 |
Paula Lotz
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 442 | +6.7% | PB | |
111 |
Kaitlyn Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 438 | – | ||
112 |
Imogen Lowe
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 437 | -0.9% | ||
113 |
Yong Jia Lee
Penang Dolphin Team
|
Penang Dolphin Team | 435 | – | ||
114 |
Emma Bright Alvarez
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 435 | -0.7% | ||
115 |
India Holbery
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 433 | – | ||
116 |
Sakura Kawada
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 433 | -1.9% | ||
117 |
Danielle Moi
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
118 |
Maddy Harrison
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 426 | +1.8% | PB | |
119 |
Lily Hare
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 424 | -0.4% | ||
120 |
Rhonda Lee
Olympia Swimming Club
|
Olympia Swimming Club | 423 | +0.5% | PB | |
121 |
Ava Baker
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 422 | +0.3% | PB | |
122 |
Stephanie Namkoong
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 419 | +0.4% | PB | |
123 |
Yong Ning Lee
Penang Dolphin Team
|
Penang Dolphin Team | 414 | – | ||
124 |
Zara Branigan
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi | 411 | +2.4% | PB | |
125 |
Isabella Terry
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 406 | +3.7% | PB | |
126 |
Ammara PINTO
Malawi
|
Malawi | 405 | +2.1% | PB | |
127 |
Rose Kenderes
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 404 | -0.3% | ||
128 |
SI Ying Leo
X Lab
|
X Lab | 403 | +2.9% | PB | |
129 |
Rui Ke Ritco OH
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 402 | +1.0% | SB | |
130 |
Amanda Ng Xin Li
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 399 | +2.4% | PB | |
131 |
Francesca Yang
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 396 | +0.1% | PB | |
132 |
Zi Ning Audrey Mak
Aquarian Aquatic School
|
Aquarian Aquatic School | 396 | -1.7% | ||
133 |
Georgia Terry
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 395 | +1.0% | PB | |
134 |
Fitra Esha'al Nur
X Lab
|
X Lab | 394 | +0.2% | PB | |
135 |
Holly Albury
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 394 | -1.1% | ||
136 |
India Beale
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi | 391 | +0.5% | PB | |
137 |
Mae Jermyn
X Lab
|
X Lab | 389 | – | ||
138 |
Sayuri Kato
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 386 | +2.8% | PB | |
138 |
Sera Emmers
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi | 386 | -2.8% | ||
140 |
Phyllis Cheh Ke Cheh
Temasek Polytechnic
|
Temasek Polytechnic | 386 | – | ||
141 |
Kimberley Goh
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 369 | +1.9% | PB | |
142 |
Daniela Volschenk
Canadian International School Huskies
|
Canadian International School Huskies | 369 | – | ||
143 |
Grace Yuan
Sji Tigers
|
Sji Tigers | 366 | +3.8% | PB | |
144 |
Klaudia Cristi
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 365 | +4.7% | PB | |
145 |
Ella Brewer
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 358 | -1.3% | ||
146 |
Chloe Hew
Penang Dolphin Team
|
Penang Dolphin Team | 358 | – | ||
147 |
Zara Bolton
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 355 | +0.6% | PB | |
148 |
Zi Rui Ricci Ong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 305 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Ines Hasler
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | – | – | ||
– |
Amanda LIM
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ching Hwee Gan
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Meakin
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shivani Kataria
India
|
India | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Min Xin Gwee
Wavezlink Team
|
Wavezlink Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Qian Yi Ricole Ong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Janessa Low
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – |