1
|
Bryson Breitenbucher
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
17
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
3
|
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Christian Snyder
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Evan Stegall
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Kyle Wolford
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Tyler Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Shoya Yamazaki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
7
|
+6.0%
|
PB
|
11
|
Max Li
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
6
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
12
|
Anders Ryan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Caden Waddell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
3
|
+12.5%
|
PB
|
13
|
Donovan Phipps
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
3
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
15
|
Alexander Kania
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Dominic Siwiec
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Kailan Barnes
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Gavin McCullough
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Noah Walch
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Ethan Marunde
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Matt Stelmaszak
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
+10.6%
|
PB
|
22
|
AJ Vitek
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sachin Patel
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Evan Hauptmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Tyler Werner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Nathan Spiekermann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jack Wojtowicz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Dex Zielinski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ammar El-dars
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Hubert Dybinski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Leo Ramirez-Gutierrez
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
33
|
Colin Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Edward Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lukas Knutte
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Ninjin Tugsbayar
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kyler Bingel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
38
|
Jack Rogula
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Ryan Floody
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Yehan Subasinghe
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Sam Kulisek
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Owen McDonald
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jake Walker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ben Walls
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Matthew Noh
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Adam Weinberg
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Ryan Yoon
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
48
|
Ron Zontak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jaxon Koop
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ethan Fisher
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Charlie Ryan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Joseph Ferlita
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Charlie Shedd
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Matthew Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Octavio Zemaitaitis
Schaumburg Pk Di
|
Schaumburg Pk Di
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Joshua Zheng
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Daniel Antonyuk
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Manasyu Chaudhari
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Shaun Patel
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Dionisio Trinidad
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Jason Jardiel
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Jack Peterson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Tyler Wu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Jacob Myers
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Ryan Verheyen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Alex Taber
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Matthew Kopacz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
William Soh
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Alexander Shapov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
David Flores
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Aashman Sharma
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Noah Thomas
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rhys Tallentire
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Keyan Mikaili
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nate Hession
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sean Grady
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anthony Sanchez
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mason Krolikowski
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|