Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena HEINLO
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Laurika Lint
Audentese
|
Audentese | 686 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Kertu Kaare
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 656 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Tiina-Britt Kaljuvald
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 606 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Anete Mooro
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 601 | – | ||
6 |
Melissa Priidel
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 585 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Getriin Marii Lessing
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 563 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Elisabet Maetlik
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 543 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurika Lint
Audentese
|
Audentese | 652 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Helena HEINLO
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 639 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Kertu Kaare
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 606 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Elisabet Maetlik
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 580 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Tiina-Britt Kaljuvald
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 575 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Melissa Priidel
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 572 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Anete Mooro
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Getriin Marii Lessing
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 550 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Nicky Zoe Lautre
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
10 |
Alisa Gudovskaja
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 527 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Carmen Piiroja
Audentese
|
Audentese | 523 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Jane Johanson
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 517 | – | ||
13 |
Anete Bollverk
Paide Ujumisklubi
|
Paide Ujumisklubi | 512 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Anna Kapelina
Garant
|
Garant | 512 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Hanne Grete Hanvere
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 495 | – | ||
16 |
Mena-Nelly Nurk
Audentese
|
Audentese | 486 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Emili Eskel
Audentese
|
Audentese | 470 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Aliise Sikk
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 457 | – | ||
19 |
Marie Lindepuu
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 428 | – | ||
20 |
Johanna Huett
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 410 | – | ||
21 |
Rahel Sisas
Audentese
|
Audentese | 384 | – | ||
22 |
Sofia Nazarova
Kohtla-Jaerve Veespordiklubi
|
Kohtla-Jaerve Veespordiklubi | 383 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aurelia Roos
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 628 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alisa Gvozdeva
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 601 | – | ||
3 |
Jekaterina Pogodina
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 601 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Heleri Zirk
Audentese
|
Audentese | 586 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Marie Toompuu
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 583 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Brita Rannamets
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 572 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Evalotta Victoria Aabrams
SK Shark
|
SK Shark | 564 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lisett Tokovenko
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 545 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laura Vitsut
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 563 | – | ||
10 |
Kirke Kuebar
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 551 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Elisabeth Viiding
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 545 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Elisabet Uppus
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 537 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung
Johvi Spordikool
|
Johvi Spordikool | 534 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Laura Tammik
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 532 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Laura Sokk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 510 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Ksenia Moiseeva
Garant
|
Garant | 470 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aurelia Roos
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 604 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jekaterina Pogodina
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 587 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Alisa Gvozdeva
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 586 | – | ||
4 |
Heleri Zirk
Audentese
|
Audentese | 577 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Brita Rannamets
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 575 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Marie Toompuu
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 560 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Evalotta Victoria Aabrams
SK Shark
|
SK Shark | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lisett Tokovenko
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 543 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Laura Vitsut
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 538 | – | ||
10 |
Laura Sokk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 534 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Elisabeth Viiding
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 534 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung
Johvi Spordikool
|
Johvi Spordikool | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Elisabet Uppus
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 524 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Kirke Kuebar
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 514 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Laura Tammik
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 511 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anita Gudovskaja
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 511 | – | ||
17 |
Ksenia Moiseeva
Garant
|
Garant | 505 | – | ||
18 |
Mona-Lisette Erm
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 505 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Martina Mardi
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 503 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Maia Doman
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 501 | – | ||
21 |
Sandra Taenna
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 497 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Anette Teder
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 492 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Jenny Vain
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 483 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Katriin Kruus
Audentese
|
Audentese | 477 | – | ||
24 |
Maarja Katherine Link
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 477 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Mariette Villems
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 468 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Kirke Madar
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 460 | – | ||
28 |
Liisbeth Kaasik
Wiru Swim
|
Wiru Swim | 458 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Helen Jaagant
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 454 | – | ||
30 |
Grete Maend
Audentese
|
Audentese | 454 | – | ||
31 |
Angelina Paju
Audentese
|
Audentese | 450 | – | ||
32 |
Kertu Kann
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 449 | – | ||
33 |
Kaerolin Kuett
SK Shark
|
SK Shark | 445 | – | ||
34 |
Emma Sofia Lootus
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 437 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Reelika Kookmaa
Garant
|
Garant | 437 | – | ||
36 |
Arina Milsina
Garant
|
Garant | 435 | – | ||
37 |
Anette Zahovaiko
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 432 | – | ||
38 |
Triinu Ress
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 432 | – | ||
39 |
Triin Erala
Audentese
|
Audentese | 428 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Ksenia Beloborodova
Garant
|
Garant | 425 | – | ||
41 |
Laura Liias
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 425 | – | ||
42 |
Uljana Kuzmina
Spordiklubi Dilan
|
Spordiklubi Dilan | 424 | – | ||
43 |
Greete Tammiste
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 418 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Hanna-Marleen Motsnik
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 418 | – | ||
44 |
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 418 | – | ||
46 |
Miia Kesa
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 414 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Marleene Randmaa
Paide Ujumisklubi
|
Paide Ujumisklubi | 412 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Anni Mari Laupmaa
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 411 | – | ||
49 |
Egle Salu
Wiru Swim
|
Wiru Swim | 407 | – | ||
50 |
Marleen Akkermann
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 398 | – | ||
51 |
Liisa Aruste
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 392 | – | ||
52 |
Kaisa Kannus
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 385 | – | ||
53 |
Elisabeth Aloe
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 382 | – | ||
54 |
Laura Murel
Keila Swimclub
|
Keila Swimclub | 381 | – | ||
55 |
Mirtel Merimaa
Wiru Swim
|
Wiru Swim | 377 | – | ||
56 |
Etriin Etverk
Wiru Swim
|
Wiru Swim | 376 | – | ||
57 |
Olesja Serebrjakova
Spordiklubi Aquaway
|
Spordiklubi Aquaway | 372 | – | ||
58 |
Emma Kivimaee
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
59 |
Heleriin Haljaste
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 351 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Teele Kaevats
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 350 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Nora Lee Luht
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 343 | – | ||
– |
Elisabet Juerioeoe
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi
|
Jaerveotsa Guemnaasiumi Spordiklubi | – | – |