Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Fernanda Stornetta
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 628 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nives Zambon
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 563 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Susanna Bernasconi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 561 | – | ||
4 |
Seline Casartelli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 529 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Bastos Pinto
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 524 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alice Ballerini
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 494 | – | ||
7 |
Erika Giacomelli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 482 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Rachele Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 476 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Fernanda Stornetta
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 590 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Susanna Bernasconi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 543 | – | ||
3 |
Nives Zambon
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 533 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Seline Casartelli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 526 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Bastos Pinto
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 517 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Alice Ballerini
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 489 | – | ||
7 |
Rachele Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 461 | – | ||
8 |
Erika Giacomelli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 456 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Matilde Bonoli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 448 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Chiara Rossi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 443 | – | ||
11 |
Giovanna Cavadini
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 443 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Serena De Giuli
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 433 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Nicole Casartelli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 423 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lucia Angeretti
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 412 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Luçilia Ciocarelli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 412 | – | ||
16 |
Giorgia Zanchi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 401 | – | ||
17 |
Alice Paloni
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 375 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Luma Goncalves
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 374 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Noémi Fiabane
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 358 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Monica Abbondanza
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 337 | – | ||
21 |
Eloise Della Cassina
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 329 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Lucrezia Nunnari
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 315 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Arshaluys Naroyan
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valentina Ratti
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Borghi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 554 | – | ||
2 |
Alyssa Blumenthal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 546 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Martina Mengoli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 509 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Maya Innocente
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 500 | – | ||
5 |
Zara Klante
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 494 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Francesca Garofalo
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 492 | – | ||
7 |
Gaya Savran
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 470 | – | ||
8 |
Natasha Scolari
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 466 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Borghi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 527 | – | ||
2 |
Alyssa Blumenthal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 510 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Martina Mengoli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 503 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Zara Klante
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 501 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Innocente
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 488 | – | ||
6 |
Gaya Savran
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 486 | – | ||
7 |
Natasha Scolari
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 485 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Francesca Garofalo
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 480 | – | ||
9 |
Giulia Brunati
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 463 | – | ||
10 |
Marta Villa
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 456 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Virginia Greco
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 440 | – | ||
12 |
Ylenia Cassoni
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 439 | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Avanti
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 428 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Dana Cacioppo
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 409 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Aurora Ferlito
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 378 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gaia Borromeo
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 376 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Mireille Burkhard
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 373 | – | ||
18 |
Isabella Corbetta
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 365 | – | ||
19 |
Gabrielle Scanlan
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 357 | -5.2% | ||
20 |
Giulia Lombardo
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 357 | – | ||
21 |
Martina Bianchi Duroni
CSM Swim Team asd
|
CSM Swim Team asd | 353 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Martina Bentoglio
Società pallanuoto Bissone
|
Società pallanuoto Bissone | 321 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Irma Ruggiero
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 270 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Vanna Djakovic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annika Miller
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mara Wähli
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Milan
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carola Restelli
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maila Falcone
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daria Mocchi
Effetto Sport Barzano
|
Effetto Sport Barzano | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolina De Capitani
CSM Swim Team asd
|
CSM Swim Team asd | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giulia Capuano
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 549 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ginevra Sofia Rocco
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 524 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 518 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Martina Terraneo
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 423 | – | ||
5 |
Gaia Sironi
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 410 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Cecilia Radaelli
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 408 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alessia Santamaria
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 377 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Deva Di Pietro
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 366 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gloria De Giuli
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 460 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 434 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Giada Vignoli
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 431 | – | ||
4 |
Elisabetta Rossi
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 426 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sheila Canevese
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 414 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Silvia Porta
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 412 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Asia Coccioli
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 403 | – | ||
8 |
Ariane Uhl
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 362 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 425 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Gloria De Giuli
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 425 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Elisabetta Rossi
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 420 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Giada Vignoli
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 420 | – | ||
5 |
Silvia Porta
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 416 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sheila Canevese
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 405 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Asia Coccioli
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 401 | – | ||
8 |
Ariane Uhl
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 372 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alice Riva
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 372 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Martina Merli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 340 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Martina Dellarole
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 326 | – | ||
12 |
Sheila Muff
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 322 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Lupica
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 318 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Matilde Spanò
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 317 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lara Barbato
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 305 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Maria Arcacia Martinez
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 297 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Margherita Vailati
CSM Swim Team asd
|
CSM Swim Team asd | 286 | – | ||
18 |
Ilaria Mercuri
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 280 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Gaia Giardini
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 264 | – | ||
20 |
Alessandra Giannone
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 260 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sara Stefanoni
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 251 | -6.4% | ||
22 |
Cleo Del Bosco
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 245 | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Beatrice Anzani
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 239 | – | ||
24 |
Greta Graffi
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 226 | – | ||
25 |
Sofia Scarfone
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 214 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Veronica Schiafone
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 183 | – | ||
27 |
Allegra Vialetto
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 176 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Allison Raimondi
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 106 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Benedetta Bodmer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giulia Pedroni
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matilde Pinto Rosa
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lorenza Alberio
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giulia Aramini
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Veronica Violante
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suami Papais
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 432 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alice Ganci
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 393 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Elbaz
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 330 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Milan
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 329 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Sara Fiorentini
Società pallanuoto Bissone
|
Società pallanuoto Bissone | 308 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Buse Toksöz
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 289 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Aurora Alberti
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 275 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Vittoria Sbizzera
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | 265 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suami Papais
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alice Ganci
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Milan
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | – | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Sofia Elbaz
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aurora Alberti
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Buse Toksöz
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Vittoria Sbizzera
Tecri Nuoto
|
Tecri Nuoto | – | – | ||
8 |
Sara Fiorentini
Società pallanuoto Bissone
|
Società pallanuoto Bissone | – | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
aida Sartori
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | – | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Marconi
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Amanda Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Mia Marchese
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | – | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sofia Tartaglini
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Cecilia Crivelli
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Eline Ferrari
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | – | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Liliana Lanini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | – | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Laura Pagano
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lucia Cossi
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Chiara Cossi
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 98 | -8.2% | ||
20 |
Anita Angeretti
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 96 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Greta Abbamonte
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominique Ryser
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – |