Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lara Grüter
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | ||
3 |
Rosanna Larocca
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Anna-Maria Salce
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Tara Lukic
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Natalie Noll
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Eva Quinter
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lorena Frano
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Noemi Wyss
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | – | ||
12 |
Paula Terschawetz
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Celia Salzgeber
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Lotte Pongs
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | – | ||
15 |
Livia Herle
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Michelle Wahl
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Csenge Molnár
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Laura Rohrer
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Sawanya Holenstein
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | – | ||
20 |
Lavinia Thür
SC Appenzell
|
SC Appenzell | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Adriana Müller
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Alexa Kid
SC Appenzell
|
SC Appenzell | – | – | ||
23 |
Corinne Bolli
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | – | ||
24 |
Maddalena Corazza
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | – | ||
25 |
Jara Banka
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | – | ||
26 |
Mia Schmid
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Natalia Diez
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | +6.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lena Olivia Bini
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | -7.7% | ||
29 |
Laura Kobler
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lea Breitenmoser
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jule Göller
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Vivien Hartmann
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Leonie Halter
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Selina Berglas
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | – | ||
35 |
Lea Adams
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | ||
36 |
Riana Waldburger
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | – | ||
37 |
Nola Menzi
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | – | ||
38 |
Leonie Menzi
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | -6.2% | ||
39 |
Mariella Anhorn
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | -5.3% | ||
40 |
Emilou Schulze
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Alena St-Pierre
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | ||
42 |
Stephanie Heckers
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Alisha Fleischmann
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Eleni Kuster
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | – | ||
45 |
Doris Breitenmoser
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Selina Roth
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Enya Buschor
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | – | ||
48 |
Hanna Pape
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Nadja Roth
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | ||
50 |
Eva Di Bartolomeo
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Linda Brühlmann
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | – | ||
52 |
Livia Scherle
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Giulia Palaia
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | -9.1% | ||
54 |
Nele Pape
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Enny Reinhart
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Vivienne Feuz
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | – | ||
57 |
Jael Anna Frei
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | – | ||
58 |
Marielena Sophie Petersdorf
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | – | ||
59 |
Elena Spindler
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | ||
60 |
Sara Maria Buresch
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | – | – | ||
61 |
Angelica Bossini
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | -9.0% | ||
62 |
Lea Di Rese
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 92 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Paula Janout
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | – | ||
– |
Kim Kristina Beglinger
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samira Cakmak
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriana Azzarone
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samara Müller
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | NS | – | – |