Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Mattoscio
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Helena Barteld
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Celine Weil
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ella Nodari
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Lea Schmutz
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Lara Grüter
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | ||
7 |
Johanna Merz
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Olivia Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Sina Zanotta
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Sawanya Holenstein
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Carlotta Külling
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Nina Koller
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Michaela Häseli
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Aino Renhak
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Anic Salathé
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Emma Beck
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Sina Stark
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Anna Beck
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Michelle Wahl
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Lena Olivia Bini
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Jana Nussbaumer
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Kristine Lewandowski
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Natalia Diez
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Mia Schmid
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Alissa Bibic
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | – | ||
27 |
Lea Breitenmoser
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Elisa Balsamo
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Suki Fausch
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | – | ||
30 |
Mariella Anhorn
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Emilou Schulze
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Selina Berglas
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | – | – | ||
33 |
Hanna Pape
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | ||
34 |
Nele Pape
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Picard
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | 493 | – | |
– |
Lorena Conrad
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | NS | – | – | |
– |
Livia Herle
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddalena Corazza
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna-Kira Dopieralski
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | NS | – | – |