Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 664 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 621 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lara Grüter
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 601 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Natalie Noll
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 568 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Tara Lukic
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 559 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Noemi Wyss
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 520 | – | ||
8 |
Rosanna Larocca
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 518 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Anna-Maria Salce
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 499 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Ella Nodari
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 498 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Tanja Auer
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 494 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Mia Schatzmann
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 491 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Laura Rohrer
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 476 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Adriana Müller
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 471 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Michelle Wahl
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 468 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lara Rechsteiner
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau | 462 | – | ||
17 |
Anic Salathé
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 459 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alexa Kid
SC Appenzell
|
SC Appenzell | 455 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Johanna Merz
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 450 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Jana Nussbaumer
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | 450 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Csenge Molnár
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 449 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Amelia Szczucki
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 447 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Eva Quinter
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 434 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Laila Del Grosso
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 429 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Lavinia Thür
SC Appenzell
|
SC Appenzell | 426 | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
Aileen Lau
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 422 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Livia Herle
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 419 | – | ||
28 |
Paula Terschawetz
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 416 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Corinne Bolli
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 412 | – | ||
30 |
Marie Mamin
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 409 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Mia Schmid
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 406 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Lena Olivia Bini
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 404 | -5.3% | ||
33 |
Laura Kobler
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 402 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Maddalena Corazza
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 392 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Natalia Diez
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 392 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Mariella Anhorn
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | 385 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Leonie Halter
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 373 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Lea Breitenmoser
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | 369 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Hanna Mitrovic
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 368 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Alissa Bibic
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 364 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Xenia Emmenegger
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 362 | -3.9% | ||
42 |
Suki Fausch
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 353 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Lea Adams
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 333 | -3.6% | ||
44 |
Jule Göller
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 331 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Selina Berglas
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | 325 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Vivien Hartmann
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 319 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Lotte Pongs
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 310 | – | ||
48 |
Emilou Schulze
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | 309 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Alisha Fleischmann
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 307 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Isabel Somaini
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 290 | – | ||
51 |
Giulia Palaia
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 284 | – | ||
52 |
Selina Roth
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 283 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Doris Breitenmoser
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau | 276 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Alena St-Pierre
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 272 | – | ||
55 |
Eleni Kuster
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 271 | – | ||
56 |
Stephanie Heckers
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 270 | -3.6% | ||
57 |
Angelica Bossini
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 258 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Riana Waldburger
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 248 | – | ||
59 |
Hanna Pape
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 245 | -7.3% | ||
60 |
Eva Di Bartolomeo
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 244 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Paula Janout
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 243 | -4.2% | ||
62 |
Vivienne Feuz
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 238 | – | ||
63 |
Nele Pape
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 234 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Linda Brühlmann
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 233 | – | ||
65 |
Marielena Sophie Petersdorf
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 228 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Sara Maria Buresch
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 228 | – | ||
67 |
Livia Scherle
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 222 | -6.7% | ||
68 |
Nadja Roth
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 218 | – | ||
69 |
Enya Buschor
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | 216 | – | ||
70 |
Enny Reinhart
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 199 | -4.2% | ||
71 |
Lea Di Rese
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 187 | -4.7% | ||
72 |
Jael Anna Frei
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 183 | – | ||
73 |
Elena Spindler
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 156 | – | ||
– |
Kim Kristina Beglinger
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samira Cakmak
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriana Azzarone
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samara Müller
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna-Kira Dopieralski
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | NS | – | – |