1
|
Noah Schmid
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
2
|
Ben Tschigg
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
3
|
Gian-Andrin Tannò
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
4
|
Fabio Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
5
|
Warren Lawrence
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
6
|
Jannis Körner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
7
|
Felix Bruch
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
Valentin Robertus
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
9
|
Lukas Geiger
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
10
|
Tim Burkhard
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
11
|
Kai Schwendener
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
11
|
Leander Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
13
|
Dimitrios Rallis
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
14
|
Leo Bernhardt
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kittikawin Mark Hany
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
16
|
Michael Voemel
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Nic Hammer
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
18
|
Jonas Pracht
SC Appenzell
|
SC Appenzell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Corvin Laube
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
20
|
Marius Bernhardt
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Nando Schrofer
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
-10.7%
|
|
22
|
Balàzs Tòth
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
23
|
Flavio Bucca
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
24
|
Maxime Brütsch
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
25
|
Rufus Bernhardt
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
26
|
Bastian Narr
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Tobias Soller
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Vittorio Schrofer
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
-15.8%
|
|
29
|
Leandro Miskos
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
30
|
Felix Jäggi
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Csaba Vizhanyo
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
32
|
Rocco Laguardia
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
33
|
Gionas Di Bartolomeo
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
-11.7%
|
|
34
|
Maurus Dörig
SC Appenzell
|
SC Appenzell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Maxim Oeler
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
36
|
Zlatko Babic
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
37
|
Leonardo Chemelli
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Cyrill Spreiter
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
-4.3%
|
|
39
|
Livio Jegher
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
40
|
Florian Schneider
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
41
|
Silvan Berglas
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
42
|
Andrin Gessler
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
43
|
Xavier Bosshart
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
44
|
Denis Censi
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
45
|
Enrico Basile
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
46
|
Franco Beggiato
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Fabio Bittner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
-4.6%
|
|
48
|
Janic Mettler
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
49
|
Aurelio Azzarone
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Jorin Körner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
51
|
Joel Koller
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
52
|
Raphael Ochsner
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
53
|
Aleksandr Music
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Andri Halter
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
Schwimmklub Widnau
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Rico Zeller
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
56
|
Alvaro Gubser
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
-5.3%
|
|
57
|
Matisse Mamin
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
58
|
Sasa Mitrovic
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Timon Hagios
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Cyrill-Benjamin Wapp
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Kimmo Weigele
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Rémy Bischofberger
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
63
|
Aristide Bechtold
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sandro Grundlehner
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
|
78
|
–
|
|
–
|
Timo Bäder
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dariell Gerome Heim
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ian Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fabian Berglas
SC Flipper Gossau
|
SC Flipper Gossau
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christian Würth
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matteo Bittner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sinan Birzele
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|