Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladimir STEFANIK
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 739 | – | ||
2 |
Juraj Hlávek
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 712 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lubor KOKA
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Hornak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Mohler
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 620 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Matej Ernek
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 614 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Juraj Čelko
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lukas KALNIK
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 604 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 630 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tomáš Ružič
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 599 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Ondrej Obst
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 597 | – | ||
12 |
Maximilián Prachár
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 551 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Brunovsky
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 541 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Alexander Hrabovský
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 536 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jakub Strnad
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 522 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Roman Ftorek
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 451 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juraj Hlávek
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 670 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Vladimir STEFANIK
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 649 | – | ||
3 |
Lubor KOKA
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 646 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Matej Ernek
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Mohler
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 626 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Juraj Čelko
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lukas KALNIK
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 609 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Adam Hornak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 608 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 598 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tomáš Ružič
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 596 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Matyas Keresztes
Dunaferr DVSI
|
Dunaferr DVSI | 590 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Ondrej Obst
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 589 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Pilek
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 584 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Samuel Brunovsky
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 567 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Alexander Hrabovský
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 555 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 532 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Maximilián Prachár
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 525 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Ondrej Dusa
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 524 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Jakub Strnad
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 517 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Roman Ftorek
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 502 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Filip Slyško
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 489 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Adam Rajský
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 482 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Eduard Guman
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 477 | -4.7% | ||
24 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 466 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Jakub Husár
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 462 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Šimon Mindáš
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 452 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ján Giňovský
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 447 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Bais
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 412 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Daniel Dopiriak
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 411 | – | ||
30 |
Kamil Kobilic
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 381 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Peter Mozola
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 363 | -6.1% |