Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Marusakova
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 741 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Tamara Potocka
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Robin Reindl
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah CAJBIKOVA
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 632 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Nina Benková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 613 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Veronika Slivková
SK FLIPPER Brezno
|
SK FLIPPER Brezno | 581 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Katarína Kormaníková
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 544 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Simona Jurikovičová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 525 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Barbora Lengyelová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 552 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Barbara BARTOVICOVA
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 547 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Sára Rusznyáková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 543 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Nina Zuzana Šedivá
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 537 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Anna Otília Žemberová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 532 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nela Manga
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Nina Švarcová
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 498 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Alexandra Zajacová
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 465 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Marusakova
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 748 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tamara Potocka
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 666 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Robin Reindl
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 625 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Sarah CAJBIKOVA
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 622 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Nina Benková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 603 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Veronika Slivková
SK FLIPPER Brezno
|
SK FLIPPER Brezno | 582 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Lenka Langeová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 582 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Simona Jurikovičová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 559 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Katarína Kormaníková
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 547 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Barbora Lengyelová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 543 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Nina Zuzana Šedivá
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 543 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Sára Rusznyáková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 539 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Nela Manga
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 538 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Otília Žemberová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Barbara BARTOVICOVA
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 524 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Nina Hodoňová
TT Dolný Kubín
|
TT Dolný Kubín | 516 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Alexandra Zajacová
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 515 | – | ||
18 |
Rebeka Buková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 506 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Nina Švarcová
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 501 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Stacey Maria Žeňuchová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 483 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Vanesa Krafčíková
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 481 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Lucia Kubová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 472 | – | ||
23 |
Soňa Novosadová
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 472 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Alexandra Hrnčárová
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 461 | -7.6% | ||
25 |
Hana Dršková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 458 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Zuzana Hrašková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 450 | – | ||
27 |
Klára Dulíková
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 433 | – | ||
28 |
Martina Mesárošová
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 352 | -6.0% | ||
29 |
Emma Polerecká
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 297 | -7.7% | ||
30 |
Stanislava Sivičeková
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 252 | -15.9% |