Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladimir STEFANIK
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 742 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adam Rosipal
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 704 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eduard Guman
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 646 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Daniel Mizera
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 630 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ondřej Špaňár
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Michlík
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 614 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 586 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Jakub Husár
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 568 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maximilián Prachár
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 540 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Jakub Máté
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 538 | – | ||
12 |
Marek Koreň
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 536 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tomáš Niedl
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 520 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Daniel Dopiriak
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 519 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Michal Uhlik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 519 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Michal Varhač
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 517 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eduard Guman
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 632 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Vladimir STEFANIK
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 629 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ondřej Špaňár
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 625 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Adam Rosipal
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 617 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Hornak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 608 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Michlík
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 605 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Mizera
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 603 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Filip Lanyi
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 598 | – | ||
9 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 576 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Jakub Husár
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 567 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 551 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Patrik Kudla
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 549 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Jakub Mohler
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 542 | -6.5% | ||
14 |
Tomáš Niedl
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 524 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Marek Koreň
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 520 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Maximilián Prachár
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 519 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Jakub Máté
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 515 | – | ||
18 |
Michal Uhlik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 513 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Daniel Dopiriak
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 511 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Michal Varhač
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 493 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Filip Beňadik
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 479 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Roman Ftorek
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 473 | – | ||
23 |
Ondrej Bielik
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 466 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Marian Horinek
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 462 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Ilončiak
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 437 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Filip Forró
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 417 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jakub Jánsky
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 417 | – | ||
28 |
Kristián Obert
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 405 | -11.0% | ||
29 |
Filip Lizák
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 395 | – |