Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina Cibulkova
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 721 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Tamara Potocka
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 708 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Sabína Kupcova
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 705 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Laura Benkova
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 694 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Zora Ripkova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 690 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Lucia SIMOVICOVA
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 681 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Zuzana Michaličková
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 681 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Fatima ALKARAMOVA
Azerbaijan
|
Azerbaijan | 634 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Klaudia Strempeková
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 633 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Markéta Fiedorová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Nina Benková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 623 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Olivia Ana Šprláková-Zmorová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 610 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nina Hodoňová
TT Dolný Kubín
|
TT Dolný Kubín | 604 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Niki Kovacova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 604 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Katarína Kormaníková
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 601 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Victoria Minarovic
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 584 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina Cibulkova
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 715 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Sabína Kupcova
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 683 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Tamara Potocka
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 681 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Laura Benkova
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 678 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Zuzana Michaličková
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 675 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Zora Ripkova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 673 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Fatima ALKARAMOVA
Azerbaijan
|
Azerbaijan | 669 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucia SIMOVICOVA
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 658 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Katarína Kormaníková
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 627 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Maryam Sheikhalizadehkhanghah
Azerbaijan
|
Azerbaijan | 626 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Marusakova
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 625 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Markéta Fiedorová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 612 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nina Benková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 612 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Borka Tomanova
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 604 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Klaudia Strempeková
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 593 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Olivia Ana Šprláková-Zmorová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 590 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nina Hodoňová
TT Dolný Kubín
|
TT Dolný Kubín | 588 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Lenka Langeová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 584 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Niki Kovacova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 583 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Victoria Minarovic
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 580 | – | ||
21 |
Aneta Galbavá
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 576 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Miriama Szászová
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 568 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Kristína Fecková
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Natália Macková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Sára Nikolajová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 560 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Nina Švarcová
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 556 | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Nina Zuzana Šedivá
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 549 | – | ||
28 |
Lucia Kubová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 544 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Zuzana Hrašková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 537 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
Vanesa Krafčíková
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 537 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Nina Manga
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 534 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Alexandra Hrnčárová
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 533 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Barbora Lengyelová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 531 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Petra Štaudingerová
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 529 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Ema Matúšová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 524 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Alexandra Rakayová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 521 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Sára Rusznyáková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 520 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Alexandra Zajacová
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 510 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Tatiana Potocká
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 496 | – | ||
40 |
Kristína Svrčková
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 456 | -6.9% |