Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Wade Eastman
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cale Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -6.3% | ||
15 |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -5.9% | ||
19 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Seth Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
23 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Duel Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Tanon
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Alex Yuan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Vilar
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
32 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
John Henry Dixon
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryder Michewicz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
39 |
Travis McCormick
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Thomas Lancer
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
42 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Jacob Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -6.5% | ||
44 |
Bryce Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Bailey Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Luis Cruz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | -10.2% | ||
49 |
Isaiah Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Anthony Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timmy Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Horacio Vega
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |