Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Swanson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 717 | – | ||
2 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 743 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 681 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 677 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 665 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 538 | – | ||
8 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 484 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 577 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 560 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 484 | – | ||
14 |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 464 | – | ||
15 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | – | PB | |
– |
Austin Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 688 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Conor Swanson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 650 | – | ||
3 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 699 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 650 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 594 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 530 | – | ||
8 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 503 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 578 | – | ||
11 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 565 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 486 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 485 | – | ||
15 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | – | PB | |
16 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 534 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 457 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 387 | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
20 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 387 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Bechtold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 464 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 406 | – | ||
24 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 362 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 426 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
27 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 418 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 316 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 300 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Charles Fields
Unattached
|
Unattached | 282 | +7.0% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 361 | – | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 265 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
34 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 306 | – | ||
35 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 272 | – | ||
36 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 190 | – | PB | |
37 |
Harrison O'Grady
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 215 | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Suvan Giri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 184 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 229 | – | PB | |
40 |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 196 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 46 | – | ||
42 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 50 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 36 | – | PB | |
– |
chasen Dubs
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mathew Carrico
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 910 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 834 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 813 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 725 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 722 | – | ||
6 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 631 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 618 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 604 | – | ||
11 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Tinkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 487 | – | PB | |
14 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 582 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 465 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 465 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 798 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 759 | -6.0% | ||
3 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 748 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 716 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 589 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 573 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 564 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 533 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Evan Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 525 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 500 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Tinkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 480 | – | PB | |
13 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 577 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 565 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 519 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 502 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 493 | +8.1% | PB | |
18 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Rahul Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 408 | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 330 | – | ||
23 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 293 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 185 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 236 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 130 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cole Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 104 | – | ||
28 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Jack Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Caramato
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Francis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Bradley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 623 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 686 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 668 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 659 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 483 | – | PB | |
7 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 436 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 401 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 517 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bo Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 337 | – | ||
14 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 472 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 310 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Zendegui
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 583 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 694 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 693 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 634 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 435 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 434 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 434 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 509 | – | PB | |
12 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 489 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bo Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 310 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 260 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Zendegui
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cade Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shane Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 282 | – | ||
19 |
Fred Medvec
Unattached
|
Unattached | 133 | – | ||
20 |
Arshia Taheri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 117 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chance Longen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nels Angelillis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 714 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 646 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Harry Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | ||
5 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charles Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas McLaughlin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 397 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evangelos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
9 |
Sulaiman Azam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 327 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 324 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 240 | – | ||
12 |
Landon Baird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 129 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 90 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Ilasenko
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 59 | – | ||
15 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 143 | – | ||
16 |
Steve CALVO
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 117 | – | ||
17 |
Bradshaw Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 78 | – | ||
18 |
Owen Andersen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Anthony Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – |