Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Boris Habrda
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 585 | – | ||
3 |
Jakub Husár
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rudolf Parízek
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 548 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Juraj Soldán
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 506 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Rojtáš
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 495 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Pipíška
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 495 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Dopiriak
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 474 | – | ||
9 |
Ondrej Bielik
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 470 | – | ||
10 |
Erik Beňo
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 428 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Lanyi
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 640 | – | ||
2 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 590 | – | ||
3 |
Matej Antalík
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 575 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 541 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Michal Varhač
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 528 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Filip Polak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 518 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michal Škodný
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 508 | – | ||
8 |
Eduard Guman
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 470 | – | ||
9 |
Lukáš Kunic
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 448 | – | ||
10 |
Matej Mocný
Unisport Club Slovakia
|
Unisport Club Slovakia | 446 | – | ||
11 |
Branislav Sopko
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 434 | – | ||
12 |
Šimon Dúbravík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 425 | – | ||
13 |
Matúš Labanič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 424 | – | ||
14 |
Šimon Ďurák
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 414 | – | ||
15 |
Samuel Jancík
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 401 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Peter Rajský
Unisport Club Slovakia
|
Unisport Club Slovakia | 397 | – | ||
17 |
Ladislav Kotun
Unisport Club Slovakia
|
Unisport Club Slovakia | 378 | – | ||
18 |
Viktor Vadovič
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 374 | – | ||
19 |
Martin Janček
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 364 | – | ||
20 |
Samuel Waterloos
Unisport Club Slovakia
|
Unisport Club Slovakia | 363 | – |