Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Auchinachie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
David Curtiss
United States
|
United States | 773 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Bougie
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 749 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 740 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Oleksandr Loginov
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 738 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Kyle Robrock
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 734 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 704 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Matt King
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 700 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Troskot
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 696 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 665 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Canada
|
Canada | 683 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Tyler Wall
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 635 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Maksym Klakov
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 635 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Alexander Pratt
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 632 | – | ||
15 |
Kier Przyswitt
Canada
|
Canada | 630 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Dmitriy Lim
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 619 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Tong
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 613 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 610 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
20 |
Charles Wang
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 607 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 669 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Jonathan Naisby
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 659 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Jackson Gainer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Owen Guyn
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
25 |
Tim zeng
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 635 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Adam Stromberg
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
27 |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 630 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bern Godolphin
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 621 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Darragh Mahns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
30 |
Edan Donaldson
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 603 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Curtiss
United States
|
United States | 765 | – | ||
2 |
Oleksandr Loginov
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 743 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Spencer Bougie
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 742 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Cameron Auchinachie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 724 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Kyle Troskot
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 690 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Kyle Robrock
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 684 | -5.3% | ||
8 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 677 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 676 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Matt King
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 668 | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Naisby
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 661 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Jackson Gainer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Tim zeng
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 649 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Canada
|
Canada | 645 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Owen Guyn
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
16 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 634 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Kier Przyswitt
Canada
|
Canada | 627 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 625 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bern Godolphin
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 617 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Darragh Mahns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Wall
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 615 | -5.0% | ||
21 |
Maksym Klakov
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 615 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 611 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Eric Tong
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 608 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
26 |
Adam Stromberg
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
27 |
Edan Donaldson
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 603 | – | ||
29 |
Charles Wang
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 596 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Robin Kuebler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | -4.7% | ||
31 |
Dmitriy Lim
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 594 | – | ||
32 |
Alexander Pratt
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 591 | – | ||
33 |
Peter Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Boguski
Team Manitoba
|
Team Manitoba | 581 | -5.0% | ||
35 |
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
36 |
Sebastian Somerset
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 578 | -4.1% | ||
36 |
Nay Oliveira
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 578 | – | ||
38 |
Samuel BELANGER
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 577 | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Chris Alexander
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Konik
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 571 | – | ||
41 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 571 | – | ||
41 |
Gabe Nickels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
43 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 568 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Dean Sangster
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 568 | – | ||
45 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 567 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Raine Arden
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
47 |
Liam Dennett
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 563 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 563 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 562 | -3.4% | ||
50 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 561 | – | ||
51 |
Ray Yang
Canada
|
Canada | 561 | -4.0% | ||
52 |
Marc Toyata
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 559 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Matthew Meuleman
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 557 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
PAUL MCKENZIE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 555 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 554 | – | ||
56 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 553 | – | PB | |
57 |
Cale Murdock
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 552 | -4.2% | ||
57 |
Alex Ball
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
57 |
Tony Ponomarev
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 552 | +2.6% | SB | |
60 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 549 | +2.6% | SB | |
61 |
Zac Kuzak
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 548 | -3.3% | ||
62 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 547 | -1.7% | ||
63 |
Thomas Kranjc
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
64 |
Alec Huisamen
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 545 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 544 | – | ||
66 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 543 | +1.5% | SB | |
66 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 543 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Jayden Bilous
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 542 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Alex Crook
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 542 | – | PB | |
70 |
Max Attwood
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 537 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Chan
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 535 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 532 | – | ||
74 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 532 | – | PB | |
76 |
Zach Cermak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 527 | – | ||
77 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 526 | – | ||
77 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
79 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 524 | -4.7% | ||
80 |
Aidan Wagner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 523 | – | ||
81 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 520 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
83 |
Aaron Ping
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 517 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Justin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 516 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 515 | – | ||
85 |
Ethan Boyle
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 515 | – | ||
87 |
Michael Williams
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 514 | -2.1% | ||
88 |
Sean Penner
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 514 | -2.5% | ||
89 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | PB | |
90 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 511 | -1.8% | ||
90 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 511 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Alex Brisbois
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 509 | +2.7% | SB | |
93 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 507 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Kam Brill
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 503 | -4.0% | ||
95 |
Nathaniel Kalua
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
96 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 499 | – | PB | |
97 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 497 | – | ||
98 |
Peter Hinnen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
– |
River Wright
United States
|
United States | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Olafson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | NS | – | – |