Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 673 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Frederik Kamminga
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 614 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tayden De Pol
Canada
|
Canada | 609 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 602 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Leo Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Benji Eyre
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 599 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Craig Robrock
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 595 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Gao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 591 | – | ||
11 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 591 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Luykenaar
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Bartoch
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 584 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
17 |
Jakob Brager
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 570 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 565 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
20 |
Bo Stokesbury-Price
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 563 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Ford
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 561 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 560 | – | ||
23 |
Timothy Yen
KING
|
KING | 560 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Ferguson
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 559 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Gabriel Leclerc
YELLOWKNIFE POLAR BEARS
|
YELLOWKNIFE POLAR BEARS | 557 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 554 | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 553 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
29 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 551 | – | PB | |
30 |
Flyn Huber
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 551 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Dragos Tudosa
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Jon Westlake
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 548 | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Thomas
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 546 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Sebastian Castillo
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 545 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 545 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Oliver Castle
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 543 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 541 | – | ||
38 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 535 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Will MacDougall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 535 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Thomas Alexander
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 532 | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Eli Basler
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 531 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Peter Zhang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 530 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Li
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 530 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
Spencer Dow
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 530 | – | ||
45 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 529 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nathan Leung
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 527 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
David Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
48 |
Beau Lonnquist
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 524 | – | ||
49 |
Josh Baldwin
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 523 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Mervin Jerodico
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 522 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Kenny Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 522 | – | ||
52 |
Warren Briggs
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jace Creech
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
54 |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
55 |
Alex To
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 516 | – | ||
56 |
Jason Shen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 515 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Joe Zales
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
59 |
Monyo Maina
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 510 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Jacky Tang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
61 |
James hume
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 509 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 505 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Peter Hinnen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 504 | – | ||
64 |
Zach Frey
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
65 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 493 | – | PB | |
66 |
Fyn Buhler
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 486 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Robin Joudrie
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 480 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Alex Brisbois
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 478 | – | ||
69 |
Joshua Spessert
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 477 | – | PB | |
70 |
Allen She
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 476 | – | ||
71 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | 476 | – | ||
72 |
Andy Lin
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 476 | -1.5% | ||
73 |
Petey Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 474 | – | PB | |
75 |
Spencer McLin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
76 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
77 |
Cameron Dickson
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 470 | -4.3% | ||
78 |
Nathaniel Kalua
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ryan Jardine
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 466 | – | ||
80 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 464 | – | ||
81 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 454 | – | ||
82 |
Remy Freeman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
83 |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 445 | +2.7% | PB | |
84 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 438 | – | ||
85 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 435 | – | ||
86 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 426 | +1.9% | PB | |
87 |
Peter Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 390 | – | PB | |
– |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Lorenzo Ford
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Tony Ponomarev
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angus Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raine Arden
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | NS | – | – |