Swimcloud

Santa Clara International

  • Completed
  • Jun. 06–09, 2019
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 57.77
1013 +1.2% SB
2 Genevieve Gigi Sasseville Swim Ontario logoSwim Ontario 1:00.52
770 +0.2% PB
3 Cassidy Bayer California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:01.28
883 +0.8% SB
4 Lucie Nordmann unattached 1:01.37
880 -1.4%
5 Mabel Zavaros Swim Ontario logoSwim Ontario 1:01.76
725 -2.0%
6 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:01.79
865 PB
6 Sydney Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:01.79
912 +0.6% PB
8 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:01.84
863 +0.8% SB
9 Caitlin DeNise unattached 1:03.48
804 +1.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:01.84
910 +1.7% PB
11 Kailyn Winter Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:02.11
855 +0.8% SB
12 KT Kustritz California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:03.07
819 -0.4%
13 Morgan Gore unattached 1:03.57
823 -0.8%
14 Elizabeth Bailey California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:03.60
800 +0.7% SB
15 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:03.77
796 -1.5%
16 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:03.99
835 -1.9%
17 Elodie Poo Cheong De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:04.46
770 -0.6%
18 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:05.49
734
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Gabrielle Anderson unattached 1:04.42
771
20 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:04.96
755 -4.2%
21 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.12
769 +2.4% PB
22 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:05.65
750 +1.0% PB
23 Caitlin Smith Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 1:05.72
748 +1.8% PB
24 Jessica Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.95
721 +1.0% SB
25 Melanie Julia Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.00
719
26 Amy Wu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.40
703
27 Joann Adler Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:06.54
720 -1.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 57.96
1006 +0.9% SB
2 Katie Drabot unattached 59.82
936 -0.4%
3 Lucie Nordmann unattached 1:00.58
909 -0.1%
4 Genevieve Gigi Sasseville Swim Ontario logoSwim Ontario 1:00.64
766 +0.0% PB
5 Cassidy Bayer California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:01.48
876 +0.4% SB
6 Sydney Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:01.77
913 +0.6% PB
7 Hannah Kukurugya unattached 1:02.01
857
8 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:02.05
855 PB
9 Mabel Zavaros Swim Ontario logoSwim Ontario 1:02.16
711 -2.7%
10 Caitlin DeNise unattached 1:02.45
841 +2.6% PB
11 Maddie Murphy California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:02.57
837 +1.8% SB
12 KT Kustritz California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:02.89
825 -0.1%
12 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:02.89
825 -0.9%
14 Kailyn Winter Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:03.17
817 -0.9%
15 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:03.65
846 -1.2%
16 Abbey Weitzeil California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:03.89
790 -1.2%
17 Elizabeth Bailey California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:03.93
789 +0.2% SB
18 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:04.15
783 -2.1%
19 Morgan Gore unattached 1:04.26
798 -1.9%
20 Elodie Poo Cheong De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:04.47
770 -0.6%
20 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:04.47
770
22 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:04.61
813 -2.9%
23 Gabrielle Anderson unattached 1:04.82
758
24 Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:05.04
750
25 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.47
735 -2.0%
26 Melanie Julia Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.51
736
27 Caitlin Smith Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 1:05.54
754 +2.1% PB
28 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:05.64
751 +1.0% PB
29 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.67
750 +1.6% PB
30 Amy Wu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.72
727
31 Jessica Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.79
726 +1.2% PB
32 Joann Adler Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.83
744 +0.0% PB
33 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:05.94
721 -5.7%
34 Catherine Deng Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.96
740 +0.3% SB
35 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.02
716 -3.3%
36 Josie Carlson Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:06.12
713 PB
37 Emily Tenczar Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:07.00
705 +3.4% PB
38 Hannah Joseph unattached 1:07.24
677 +6.3% SB
39 Alexa Kwan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:07.31
675 +1.1% PB
40 Elaine Feng Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:07.36
673 +0.9% SB
41 Maya Gulvady Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:07.49
667
42 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.55
665
43 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:07.57
685
44 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:07.60
663
45 Chenoa Bodero Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:07.67
661
46 Emma Mehl Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:07.84
655 +2.5% SB
47 Zeynep Tokuz Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:08.11
694 PB
48 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:08.18
665 PB
49 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:08.22
642
50 Yelin Tahk Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:08.30
688 PB
51 Bianca Yongyuth Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:08.33
639
52 Taylor Thomas Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:08.51
635 -0.7%
53 Bridget McGann Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:08.56
715
54 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:08.57
631
55 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:08.58
630
56 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:08.73
647 +1.4% SB
56 Lydia Bauer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:08.73
626
58 Alexa Szadorski Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:08.76
627
59 Molly Leubner Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:09.02
638 PB
60 Jeremiah Lhea Tandingan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:09.31
655
61 Maddie Woznick California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 1:09.71
594
62 Kyra Cui Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:10.11
749 PB
63 Amy Li Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:10.64
585
64 Julianna Sosnowski Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:10.66
585 PB
65 Tenaya Winter Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:11.15
596 PB
66 Ana Larson Neptune Swimming logoNeptune Swimming 1:11.26
546
67 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:11.33
542
67 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:11.33
542
Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logoOsprey Aquatics NS
Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club NS
Amalie Fackenthal unattached NS
Alexandra Rudolph Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS
Jasmine Fok Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics NS
Gianna Spremullo Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS
Grace Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS