Swimcloud

Santa Clara International

  • Completed
  • Jun. 06–09, 2019
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA

50 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics 28.45
 
1039
2 Madds Broad Swim Ontario 29.11
 
803 -1.5%
3 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou California Aquatics 29.59
 
936 PB
4 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics 30.17
 
885
5 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics 30.25
 
878
6 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics 30.31
 
873 PB
7 Danielle Carter Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 30.66
 
843 PB
8 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team 30.67
 
909 PB
9 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team 30.70
 
859
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
10 Caroline Gjerde Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) 30.67
 
842
11 Katie Yule Sierra Marlins Swim Team 31.27
 
792 PB
12 Gianna Spremullo Bluefish Swim Cl 31.28
 
791 +0.1% PB
13 Amy Wu Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 31.59
 
766
14 Isabel Mohammadi-Hall Swim South Bay 31.66
 
760 PB
15 Skylar Ruggles Delta Aquatics 31.80
 
749 PB
16 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club 32.20
 
783 PB
Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics NS
Riley Rhodes Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics NS
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
19 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club 31.68
 
778 PB
20 Alexa Kwan Santa Clara Swim Club 32.26
 
712 PB
21 Virginie Qian Santa Clara Swim Club 32.34
 
705
22 Rilie Krieg Swim South Bay 32.53
 
690
23 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club 32.59
 
686
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics 28.77
 
1009
2 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics 28.89
 
999 +0.7% PB
3 Madds Broad Swim Ontario 29.14
 
800 -1.6%
4 Erin Voss --- (unattached) 29.31
 
961
5 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou California Aquatics 30.05
 
896 PB
6 Danielle Carter Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 30.43
 
863 PB
7 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics 30.61
 
848
8 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team 30.69
 
908 PB
9 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics 30.93
 
821 PB
10 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team 31.01
 
833
11 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics 31.05
 
811
12 Caroline Gjerde Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) 31.08
 
808
13 Gianna Spremullo Bluefish Swim Cl 31.28
 
791 +0.1% PB
14 Angela Quan Santa Clara Swim Club 31.49
 
840 PB
15 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 31.62
 
763
16 Skylar Ruggles Delta Aquatics 31.68
 
759 PB
17 Lizzy Follmer Orinda Aquatics 31.81
 
748 PB
18 Amy Wu Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 31.83
 
746
18 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 31.83
 
746
20 Katie Yule Sierra Marlins Swim Team 31.86
 
744 PB
21 Isabel Mohammadi-Hall Swim South Bay 31.96
 
736 PB
22 Riley Rhodes Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 32.00
 
733 PB
23 Julie Kwan Neptune Swimming 32.02
 
731 PB
24 Amber Van Meines Orinda Aquatics 32.40
 
720 PB
25 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 32.46
 
696
26 Rilie Krieg Swim South Bay 32.48
 
694
27 Alexa Kwan Santa Clara Swim Club 32.71
 
676 PB
28 Virginie Qian Santa Clara Swim Club 32.80
 
669
29 Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club 32.86
 
684
30 Tina Le Santa Clara Swim Club 34.12
 
570
Chloe Isleta --- (unattached) NS
Gabrielle Anderson --- (unattached) NS
Lucie Nordmann --- (unattached) NS
Alyona Beams Santa Clara Swim Club NS
Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics NS
Catherine Deng Santa Clara Swim Club NS
Sarah Snyder Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics NS