Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Royle
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Brown
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
sachin chetty
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Edward Johannisen
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Jones
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle McKenzie
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 591 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 587 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Oliva Lange
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 578 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Ramaala
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 567 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Terence Parkin
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Juandre Uys
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Nel
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 500 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Zian Mostert
Tuks
|
Tuks | 498 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 496 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 683 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
sachin chetty
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 643 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Ross
Tuks
|
Tuks | 643 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Royle
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 634 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Brown
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 604 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Johannisen
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Slabber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 588 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Jones
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 577 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle McKenzie
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 575 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 575 | – | ||
14 |
Oliva Lange
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 568 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 561 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Terence Parkin
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Corrie Steyn
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 542 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Alex Ramaala
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 539 | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Tyron Klynhans
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
22 |
Tully Njoroge
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 524 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Juandre Uys
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
25 |
Josh Nel
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 516 | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Zian Mostert
Tuks
|
Tuks | 511 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Jeandré Lindeque
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 509 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Yuvish Premlall
Tuks
|
Tuks | 490 | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Matthew Andrew
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 475 | – | ||
30 |
Tom Truter
Penguins
|
Penguins | 472 | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Baker
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 465 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 461 | – | ||
33 |
Christopher Berry
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 441 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aaron Putz
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
35 |
MATTHEW Simpson
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 437 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cobus Botes
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 424 | – | ||
36 |
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 424 | – | ||
38 |
Myles Lea
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 410 | – | ||
40 |
Janco Uys
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
41 |
Awande Nkunzi
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 344 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gregory Braithwaite
Penguins
|
Penguins | 343 | – | ||
43 |
Michael Merwe
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 305 | – | ||
44 |
Aiden Nel
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 303 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Tristan Brits
Van's Vikings
|
Van's Vikings | 284 | – | ||
– |
Jakobus Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | – | – | ||
– |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | – | – |