Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Chelsea Ye
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jennifer Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Lorentzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kristalyn McAfee
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alice McCall
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Marina Spadoni
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Blake Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Malicki
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lizzie Devitt
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Gardner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 710 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kaleigh Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Jones
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 662 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Livvy Hughes
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 660 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Richey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 657 | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Carmen Lindmoen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
23 |
Anika Apostalon
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
24 |
Shawna Elsey
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 615 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 804 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jennifer Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 776 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 750 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Chelsea Ye
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 738 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kristalyn McAfee
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 723 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Brooke Lorentzen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 716 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alice McCall
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 693 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Marina Spadoni
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 689 | – | ||
12 |
Blake Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 678 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lizzie Devitt
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 676 | – | ||
14 |
Jessica Gardner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Malicki
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 660 | – | ||
16 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
17 |
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 655 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kaleigh Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Jones
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 653 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Shawna Elsey
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 652 | – | ||
21 |
Carmen Lindmoen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
22 |
Livvy Hughes
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 644 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Richey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 643 | +5.5% | SB | |
24 |
Anika Apostalon
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Neubert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 634 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Mollie McNeel
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kelsey Eklund
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
28 |
Clara Bracy
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Atkins
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
30 |
Hunter Smith
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
31 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 628 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Andrea Moreno
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maddi Mailliard
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 623 | +2.3% | SB | |
34 |
Hannah Cooper
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
35 |
Brooke Brittain
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Ewart
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 615 | – | PB | |
37 |
Deneen Carter-Brooks
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 615 | – | ||
37 |
Danielle Brown
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jessica Doherty
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 612 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 609 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Storer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 609 | – | ||
42 |
Abbey Lassley
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 609 | – | PB | |
43 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
44 |
Jen Muhlheim
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 602 | – | ||
45 |
Carly Wright
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 598 | +0.4% | SB | |
46 |
Emily Chesser
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
47 |
Jacque Medina
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 593 | +0.3% | SB | |
47 |
Carly Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 593 | -3.8% | ||
49 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Natalie Nation
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
51 |
Allie Walsh
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Chesley Kilgore
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
53 |
Lilliane Thomas
Western Waterdawgs
|
Western Waterdawgs | 583 | – | ||
54 |
Sarah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 581 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Melody Rodriguez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 568 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Rebekah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
58 |
Erika CONNOLLY
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 558 | – | ||
59 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 558 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Tessa Holmes
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
61 |
Hope Dorsett
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Laney Gorman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 547 | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
64 |
Ali Reynolds
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 541 | – | ||
65 |
Sarah Davies
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 538 | +0.3% | SB | |
66 |
Caleigh Geiser
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
67 |
Hannah Cade
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
69 |
Hannah Newell
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 520 | -7.3% | ||
70 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
71 |
Dawn Virginillo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
72 |
Bree Mury
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 511 | – | ||
73 |
Ann Vellon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 507 | – |