Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 4:12.72
987 +6.6% PB
2 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 4:15.03
976 +8.2% PB
3 Nathan Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:22.38
900 +3.1% PB
4 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:24.26
881 PB
5 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 4:24.97
860 +1.1% SB
6 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:25.11
858 PB
7 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:25.77
890 +4.0% PB
8 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:28.85
835 +4.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Liam Smith Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 4:24.57
864 +1.5% PB
10 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 4:25.68
867
11 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:26.03
849 +3.5% PB
12 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:26.40
884 PB
13 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 4:26.46
845 +4.1% SB
14 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logo 4:27.77
846 +0.8% PB
15 Kyriakos Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 4:28.06
843 PB
16 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 4:28.46
825 +4.6% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 4:21.83
906 +2.9% SB
18 Aaron Frollo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:27.28
850 PB
19 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:27.33
875 +2.4% PB
20 Sebastien Sergile Swim Atlanta logo 4:27.37
913 +1.3% PB
21 Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 4:28.09
842 +1.5% PB
22 Will Jackson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 4:28.24
827 +2.7% PB
23 Alex Atherton SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:28.33
840 +4.7% PB
24 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logo 4:31.21
812 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 4:18.97
921 +4.3% SB
2 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 4:20.96
915 +6.1% SB
3 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:21.89
905 +6.6% PB
4 Nathan Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:22.27
901 +3.1% PB
5 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 4:22.45
885 +2.1% PB
6 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:24.12
882 PB
7 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:24.21
867 PB
8 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:24.59
902 +4.4% PB
9 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:25.39
855 +3.8% PB
10 Liam Smith Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 4:25.60
853 +1.1% PB
11 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logo 4:25.75
866 +1.5% PB
12 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 4:25.99
863
13 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 4:26.10
848 +4.2% SB
14 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:26.15
886 PB
15 Kyriakos Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 4:27.51
848 PB
16 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 4:27.56
834 +4.9% SB
17 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logo 4:27.62
847 +3.2% PB
18 Sebastien Sergile Swim Atlanta logo 4:27.94
908 +1.1% PB
19 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:27.98
868 +2.2% PB
20 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 4:28.22
841 +0.5% SB
21 Alex Atherton SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:28.65
837 +4.6% PB
22 Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 4:28.96
834 +1.2% SB
23 Will Jackson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 4:29.00
819 +2.4% PB
24 Aaron Frollo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:29.05
833 PB
25 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 4:29.06
857 PB
26 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 4:29.15
832 +4.2% PB
27 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 4:30.32
806 -1.1%
27 Jay Baker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:30.32
820 +4.4% PB
29 Blake Johnson Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 4:30.37
820 +5.1% PB
30 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 4:30.48
819 PB
31 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 4:30.79
816 +4.8% PB
32 Logan McFadden York YMCA logo 4:30.88
801 PB
33 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:31.05
838 +1.3% SB
34 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:31.27
874 PB
35 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 4:31.29
811 PB
36 Blake Peeples Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 4:31.36
796 +3.0% SB
37 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 4:31.55
808 -0.7%
38 Zane Rosely Club Wolverine logo 4:31.59
808 +5.1% PB
39 Andrew Berzolla Crimson Aquatics logo 4:31.62
794 PB
40 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 4:31.70
807 +4.6% PB
41 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 4:31.88
805 +5.8% PB
42 Brendan Hausdorf Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 4:31.92
805 PB
43 Logan D'Amore Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 4:32.33
787 PB
44 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 4:32.75
821 +5.7% PB
45 Jared Carter YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 4:33.07
793 -0.5%
46 CAMERON SPEED York YMCA logo 4:33.22
778
47 Hubert Huang Commonwealth Swimming logo 4:33.55
852 PB
48 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 4:33.74
773 +3.8% SB
49 Nick Kalenik Swim Atlanta logo 4:33.75
787 +3.4% SB
50 Nick Radkov Peddie Aquatic Association logo 4:34.07
808 +2.7% PB
51 John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 4:34.18
783 +5.2% SB
52 Ethan Shaw Dublin Community Swim Team logo 4:34.20
782 +1.6% SB
53 Nathan Holty Dayton Raiders logo 4:34.35
781 +0.7% PB
54 Matthew Gaines Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:34.86
762 +1.5% SB
55 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:35.09
798 +3.4% PB
56 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logo 4:35.81
753 PB
57 Andrew Taylor Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 4:36.27
826 -0.8%
58 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 4:36.28
762 -1.1%
59 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:36.29
762 PB
60 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logo 4:36.37
762
61 Carson Kruger Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 4:36.71
758 +1.9% SB
62 Shwan Ahn Swim Atlanta logo 4:37.37
738
63 Kory Kimura Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 4:37.38
752
64 Adam Lamping Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 4:38.00
770 +7.4% PB
65 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 4:38.16
745 -4.3%
66 Erik Menchhofer Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 4:38.70
764 -0.4%
67 Gibson Holmes Mason Manta Rays logo 4:39.18
798 -2.7%
68 Jacob Pishko Bolles School Sharks logo 4:39.67
755 -1.8%
69 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logo 4:43.56
694
Cameron Dafoe unattached NS
Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Ryan Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo NS