Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:54.36
980 PB
2 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:55.70
945 PB
3 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:55.82
943 +4.1% PB
4 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:55.88
942 +6.4% SB
5 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:58.58
900 PB
6 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 1:58.81
890 PB
7 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 2:00.21
902
8 Caroline Irwin Swim Atlanta logo 2:00.84
855 +4.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:59.55
877
10 Kyleigh Tankard Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:59.96
882 +4.3% PB
11 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 2:00.09
868 +1.5% PB
12 Reagan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 2:01.02
857 +4.0% PB
13 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.25
836 +7.6% SB
14 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:03.13
828 +0.6% SB
15 Lexie Mulvihill Tampa Elite Aqua logo 2:03.23
819 PB
16 Moriah Freitas unattached 2:05.82
770
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Addison Reese Laker Swimming logo 2:01.14
886 +4.9% PB
18 Hannah Cech Lakota-OH logo 2:01.45
844 PB
19 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 2:01.47
844 PB
20 Abigail Sullivan Solo Acquatics logo 2:02.14
832 PB
21 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logo 2:02.45
827 +1.7% PB
22 Taylor Bloom TAC Titans logo 2:02.55
837 PB
23 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 2:02.83
821
24 Katie Wong Swim Atlanta logo 2:06.69
755 -3.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:56.81
937
2 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:57.48
913 PB
3 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:58.71
892 +1.7% SB
4 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:59.43
879 +3.5% SB
5 Caroline Irwin Swim Atlanta logo 2:00.50
861 +4.6% PB
6 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 2:00.77
856
7 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:00.79
861
7 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 2:00.79
892
9 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:00.91
854
10 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 2:01.26
848 +0.5% SB
11 Reagan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 2:01.40
851 +3.7% PB
12 Kyleigh Tankard Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:01.42
857 +3.1% PB
13 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:01.93
848 +1.6% PB
14 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.10
839 +7.7% SB
15 Moriah Freitas unattached 2:02.29
830 PB
16 Lexie Mulvihill Tampa Elite Aqua logo 2:02.36
834 PB
17 Katie Wong Swim Atlanta logo 2:02.45
827 +0.4% SB
18 Abigail Sullivan Solo Acquatics logo 2:02.48
827
19 Hannah Cech Lakota-OH logo 2:02.55
825 PB
20 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 2:02.58
825
21 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 2:02.64
824
22 Addison Reese Laker Swimming logo 2:02.87
856 +3.5% PB
23 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 2:02.92
819
24 Taylor Bloom TAC Titans logo 2:03.08
828 PB
25 Yixuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club logo 2:03.10
816 -1.7%
26 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logo 2:03.32
812 +1.1% SB
27 Abby McCulloh Swim Atlanta logo 2:03.47
815 -0.5%
28 Kaylee Williams Club Wolverine logo 2:03.64
807
29 Ella Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:03.71
842 PB
30 Sydney Morgan Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:03.77
804 +1.7% SB
31 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:03.81
804 +0.8% SB
32 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:03.92
802 +2.5% SB
33 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.24
809
34 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:04.29
796 +4.0% PB
35 Madeline Greaves Drop Aquatics logo 2:04.31
801
36 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 2:04.32
795
37 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.74
800 +3.6% SB
38 Summer Cardwell Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:05.20
792
39 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 2:05.36
814 +1.1% SB
40 Avery Bargeron Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:05.49
775 +3.0% SB
41 Grace Zhou Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:05.62
785 +1.6% SB
42 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logo 2:05.80
782 -1.1%
43 Tristan Harrison Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:05.84
769 -0.4%
44 Mia Walters Swim Atlanta logo 2:05.88
774 -1.9%
45 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:05.94
780 -1.6%
46 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 2:05.95
773 -5.3%
47 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:06.19
763 +2.6% PB
48 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 2:06.31
848 -1.7%
49 Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:06.37
766
50 Catherine Weaverling Delaware Swim Team logo 2:07.79
742
51 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.84
748 -0.0%
52 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logo 2:08.24
729 +4.3% SB
53 Mya VanderHagen Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:10.30
695 -1.2%
Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo NS