Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:40.85
1040 +6.6% PB
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:41.54
1023 +3.8% SB
3 Jack Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 1:42.63
1004 +7.6% PB
4 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 1:44.01
965 PB
5 Nate Stoffle Spartans Aquatic Club logo 1:44.90
951 +3.5% PB
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:45.78
930 +3.0% PB
7 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:46.27
993 -0.0%
8 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 1:46.33
918 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Trev McGovern unattached 1:45.33
934
10 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 1:45.75
924 +2.1% SB
11 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:46.35
917 PB
12 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:46.50
987 +5.3% PB
13 Parker Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:46.64
904 +5.0% PB
14 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:46.97
921 +3.5% PB
15 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:47.10
900 +2.5% PB
16 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:47.31
914 +1.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 1:45.28
960 +5.5% PB
18 Garrett Boone Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:45.37
940 PB
19 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 1:46.38
916 +1.2% PB
20 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 1:47.22
890
21 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:47.24
897 +5.3% PB
22 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:47.96
873 +4.8% SB
23 Simon Davies Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:48.54
860 +1.2% PB
24 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 1:49.57
844 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 1:42.99
995 +7.3% PB
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:43.24
983 +2.2% SB
3 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:43.27
982 +4.4% PB
4 Nate Stoffle Spartans Aquatic Club logo 1:44.11
969 +4.2% PB
5 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 1:44.16
961 PB
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:45.01
948 +3.7% PB
7 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:45.46
1011 +0.7% PB
8 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 1:45.98
926 PB
9 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:46.02
925 PB
10 Trev McGovern unattached 1:46.33
911
11 Tyler Hong Firestone Akron logo 1:46.41
934 +2.8% PB
12 Parker Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:46.42
909 +5.2% PB
13 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:46.76
926 +3.7% PB
14 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:46.80
981 +5.0% PB
15 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:46.91
904 +2.7% PB
16 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:46.97
921 +1.8% PB
17 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 1:47.23
890 +0.7% SB
18 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 1:47.28
914 +3.7% PB
19 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 1:47.29
889
20 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 1:47.34
894 +3.8% PB
21 Garrett Boone Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:47.42
893 PB
22 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 1:47.45
892 PB
23 Simon Davies Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:47.46
885 +2.2% PB
24 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:47.57
889 +5.1% PB
25 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:47.58
882 +5.2% SB
26 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 1:47.76
885 -0.1%
27 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logo 1:47.77
903 +2.1% PB
28 Sam Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:47.87
882
29 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 1:47.99
953 +4.7% PB
30 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:48.05
878 +5.3% PB
31 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logo 1:48.12
877 +1.2% SB
32 Alex Gonzalez Swim Atlanta logo 1:48.36
871 +1.4% PB
33 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 1:48.54
860 +3.5% SB
34 Henry Bethel Carpet Capital A logo 1:48.58
866 +3.9% PB
35 Cameron Dafoe unattached 1:48.71
863 +2.4% PB
36 Jake Taulbee Swim Atlanta logo 1:48.75
862 +9.0% PB
37 Nicolas Tekieli Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:48.81
861 +2.6% PB
38 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logo 1:48.84
854 PB
39 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:48.90
852 +4.4% PB
40 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:48.93
877 +2.2% PB
41 Alex Gifford Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:49.02
856 +6.2% PB
41 Jackson Millard Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:49.02
875 +4.2% PB
43 Clayton Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:49.09
873 +6.8% PB
44 Colin Cotter Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:49.13
854 +0.7% PB
45 Kyle Won Gators Swim Club logo 1:49.17
872 +3.2% PB
46 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 1:49.24
851 +1.7% PB
47 Mitchell Norton Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 1:49.25
851 -0.5%
48 Jay Baker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:49.28
851 +0.8% PB
49 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:49.29
869 +4.0% SB
50 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 1:49.39
867 +0.7% SB
51 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 1:49.42
847 +5.5% PB
52 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:49.43
866 +6.1% PB
53 Owen McDonald Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:49.64
916 -0.7%
54 Jack Parker Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:49.70
841 PB
55 Justin Tong X-Cel Swimming logo 1:49.73
840 PB
55 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logo 1:49.73
840 +5.3% PB
57 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:49.77
840 +1.5% PB
58 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:49.81
839 +3.9% PB
59 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 1:49.84
838 +4.6% PB
60 Sam Campbell Dayton Raiders logo 1:49.88
856 -0.9%
60 Connor Kazmi Swim Atlanta logo 1:49.88
856 +3.1% SB
62 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:49.95
829 +5.8% SB
63 Michael Horkan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:49.98
835 +5.6% PB
64 Joseph Moore SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:50.05
827 +4.5% PB
65 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:50.06
833 +3.1% SB
66 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:50.32
846 +4.7% PB
66 Jack Deppen North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:50.32
827 +6.4% PB
68 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:50.34
901 -0.0%
69 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:50.35
827 +5.4% SB
69 Sam Parker Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 1:50.35
827 +1.6% PB
69 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logo 1:50.35
820 PB
72 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:50.39
844 +5.2% SB
73 Landon Clark Stingrays logo 1:50.45
824 -0.6%
74 Jack Christian Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:50.49
824 +0.6% SB
75 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:50.55
815 +2.2% SB
76 Christian Simpson Shock Wave logo 1:50.70
893 PB
77 Cooper Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:50.83
835 +2.8% SB
78 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:50.86
809
79 Ross Noble YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:50.92
888 -2.9%
80 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 1:50.99
812 +11.1% PB
81 Ethan Neff Peninsula Wave Riders logo 1:51.18
808 +1.4% SB
82 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 1:51.27
806 PB
83 Robert Varvel unattached 1:51.60
818
84 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 1:51.82
787 +3.2% SB
85 Ben Grottle Swim Atlanta logo 1:52.23
804 +0.4% PB
86 Jackson Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.33
783 +3.2% SB
87 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:52.63
777 +0.6% PB
88 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logo 1:52.64
776
89 Rob McCall Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:52.87
771 -3.1%
90 Liam Ryan Nova of Virginia logo 1:53.02
768 +2.0% SB
91 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 1:53.28
756 +5.7% PB
92 Tobias Cahnbley X-Cel Swimming logo 1:54.07
746 -3.8%
93 Christopher Ghim TAC Titans logo 1:54.45
737
94 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.66
751 +1.8% PB
95 Andrew Farney Nova of Virginia logo 1:54.88
747 +3.0% SB
96 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:55.88
726
Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo NS
Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Nick Radkov Peddie Aquatic Association logo NS
Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo NS