Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 14:51.76
959
2 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 14:57.92
952 PB
3 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logo 15:07.84
926 +1.4% PB
4 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 15:08.66
914 PB
5 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 15:08.71
962 PB
6 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 15:09.30
922 PB
7 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 15:17.77
938 PB
8 Aaron Frollo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 15:18.02
899 PB
9 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 15:21.52
880
10 Nathan Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 15:24.37
883 PB
11 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 15:28.11
873 +5.1% PB
12 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logo 15:35.51
854 +5.8% PB
13 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 15:36.79
889
14 Shwan Ahn Swim Atlanta logo 15:39.92
833
15 Blake Peeples Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 15:40.13
833 PB
16 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 15:40.26
881 PB
17 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 15:40.41
841 PB
18 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 15:40.54
841 +3.5% PB
19 Matthew Gaines Dynamo Swim Club logo 15:41.20
830 PB
20 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logo 15:41.43
878 PB
21 Jay Baker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 15:41.77
838 PB
22 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 15:42.06
876 PB
23 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 15:43.97
823 +0.3% PB
24 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 15:44.17
871 -0.3%
25 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 15:45.38
829 PB
26 Andrew Taylor Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 15:45.79
867 PB
27 Blake Johnson Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 15:46.71
825 PB
28 Silas Crosby Team Greenville logo 15:47.87
822 PB
29 Alex Atherton SwimMAC Carolina logo 15:48.08
822 PB
30 Andrew Berzolla Crimson Aquatics logo 15:48.11
812 PB
31 Hubert Huang Commonwealth Swimming logo 15:50.09
856 PB
32 Jake Taulbee Swim Atlanta logo 15:50.17
817 PB
33 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logo 15:51.22
814
34 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 15:54.22
806
35 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 15:54.75
805
36 Logan McFadden York YMCA logo 15:54.89
795
37 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 15:55.36
804
38 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 15:56.03
841 PB
39 Logan D'Amore Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 15:56.28
792 PB
40 Kas McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logo 15:57.75
788 -1.3%
41 Griffin Poulsen Munster Swim Club logo 15:57.89
836 PB
42 Adam Lamping Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 15:58.68
834 +7.4% PB
43 Nick Kalenik Swim Atlanta logo 15:59.25
794 PB
44 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 16:00.13
792
45 Ethan Shaw Dublin Community Swim Team logo 16:00.28
791 +2.8% PB
46 Jared Carter YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 16:00.65
790
47 CAMERON SPEED York YMCA logo 16:00.88
780
48 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logo 16:02.87
775 PB
49 Jakob Brougham Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 16:03.61
822 PB
50 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 16:03.68
783
51 Will Soleo TAC Titans logo 16:09.70
768
52 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 16:10.05
767
53 Joseph Richmond Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 16:10.31
766 +1.2% PB
54 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 16:12.93
760 PB
55 Jacob Pishko Bolles School Sharks logo 16:15.08
793 PB
56 Carson Kruger Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 16:15.33
754
57 Erik Menchhofer Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 16:17.20
788 +3.3% SB
Tobias Cahnbley X-Cel Swimming logo NS
Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo NS