Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alicia Henry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 15 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Adeline Farrington
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | +4.8% | SB | |
8 |
Claire Donan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Bare
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +4.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Ella Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | -1.9% | |||
12 |
Ainsley Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | +5.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Jessey Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | +0.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | +1.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | +3.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 864 | +6.7% | SB | |
18 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 840 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 836 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 825 | +3.9% | SB | |
21 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 840 | – | PB | |
22 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 814 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 793 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 807 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 938 | +3.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Alicia Henry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 942 | +5.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 962 | +7.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 948 | +3.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 917 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Claire Donan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 894 | +2.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 888 | +2.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Adeline Farrington
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 884 | +4.0% | SB | ||
9 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 878 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ainsley Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 882 | +6.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 899 | +1.8% | SB | ||
12 |
Sydney Bare
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 870 | +3.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 847 | -2.0% | |||
14 |
Jessey Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 885 | +0.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Ella Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 860 | -2.7% | |||
16 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 831 | +3.1% | SB | ||
17 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 850 | -1.9% | |||
18 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 829 | 0.0% | |||
19 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 826 | -0.4% | |||
20 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 824 | +3.9% | SB | ||
21 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 824 | +3.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 845 | +5.9% | SB | ||
23 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 843 | -2.9% | |||
24 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 842 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 819 | -1.3% | |||
26 |
Katie Christopherson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 903 | +4.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Kinsey Brooks
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 814 | +2.6% | SB | ||
28 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 834 | -1.7% | |||
29 |
Jordyn Libler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 857 | +3.3% | SB | ||
30 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 810 | +0.8% | SB | ||
31 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 831 | – | |||
32 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 804 | +0.5% | SB | ||
32 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 825 | – | |||
34 |
Maryc-Claire Stark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 802 | +2.8% | SB | ||
35 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 930 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 842 | +3.0% | SB | ||
37 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 819 | -1.5% | |||
38 |
riley bridgman
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 843 | +0.2% | SB | ||
38 |
Jewel Gordon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 793 | +1.2% | SB | ||
40 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 810 | -1.1% | |||
41 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 808 | +1.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Anneliese Hohm
ATOM
|
ATOM | 779 | +6.4% | SB | ||
43 |
Sarah Brown
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 797 | +5.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Chloe Harris
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 772 | +7.5% | SB | ||
45 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 821 | -2.8% | |||
46 |
Genna Joyce
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 769 | +3.0% | SB | ||
47 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 769 | -1.8% | |||
48 |
Jackie Taylor
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 763 | -0.2% | |||
49 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 782 | -4.4% | |||
50 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 781 | +7.9% | SB | ||
51 |
Ella Platek
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 756 | -2.0% | |||
52 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 796 | +2.5% | SB | ||
53 |
Ashley Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 768 | +7.4% | SB | ||
54 |
Paige Thome
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 832 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 786 | – | |||
56 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 741 | +1.1% | SB | ||
57 |
Sophie Anderson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 731 | +4.9% | SB | ||
58 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 725 | – | |||
59 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 724 | +1.8% | SB | ||
60 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 790 | +1.7% | SB | ||
61 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 697 | -3.6% |