Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 3:38.65
1039 +2.3% PB
2 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 3:45.37
964 +4.6% PB
3 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 3:46.90
947 PB
4 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 3:46.93
964 +5.5% SB
5 Evan McInerny Swim Atlanta logo 3:51.97
892 PB
6 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 3:52.05
909 +3.6% SB
7 Nathan Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 3:52.66
903 +4.7% PB
8 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 3:54.21
897 +4.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 3:51.30
900 +3.9% PB
10 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:52.68
902 +6.6% PB
11 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 3:53.78
891 +2.0% SB
12 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 3:54.26
868 PB
13 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 3:54.61
882 +2.5% PB
14 Cameron Luarde Summit City Aqua logo 3:55.39
884 PB
15 Tyler Hong Firestone Akron logo 3:55.65
881 +2.7% PB
16 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 3:57.47
834 -0.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 3:51.99
910 +2.9% PB
18 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 3:53.42
894 +3.9% PB
19 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 3:54.48
883 PB
20 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logo 3:55.32
885 +5.5% PB
21 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 3:56.10
877 +3.4% PB
22 Jackson Millard Wildcat Aquatics logo 3:57.09
866 +3.8% PB
23 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 3:57.81
848 PB
24 Sam Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 3:59.46
831 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 3:46.34
953 -1.1%
2 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 3:47.12
945 +3.9% PB
3 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 3:47.54
958 +5.2% SB
4 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 3:51.32
899
5 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 3:52.04
909 +3.6% SB
6 Nathan Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 3:52.40
905 +4.8% PB
7 Evan McInerny Swim Atlanta logo 3:52.42
888 PB
8 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 3:52.66
913 +5.3% PB
9 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 3:52.70
902 +2.5% SB
10 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:52.98
899 +6.5% PB
11 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 3:53.33
895 +3.0% PB
12 Cameron Luarde Summit City Aqua logo 3:53.40
905 PB
13 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 3:53.97
871 +1.4% PB
13 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 3:53.97
871 +2.8% PB
15 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 3:54.01
871 PB
16 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 3:54.34
885 +5.6% PB
17 Tyler Hong Firestone Akron logo 3:54.47
894 +3.2% PB
18 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 3:54.53
883 +1.8% SB
19 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logo 3:54.71
891 +5.8% PB
20 Sam Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 3:54.94
878 PB
21 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 3:55.04
877 +3.2% PB
21 Jackson Millard Wildcat Aquatics logo 3:55.04
888 +4.6% PB
23 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 3:55.07
877 PB
24 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 3:55.13
876 PB
25 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 3:55.14
887 +3.8% PB
26 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 3:55.37
874
27 Nathan Holty Dayton Raiders logo 3:55.48
873 +0.9% PB
28 Cameron Dafoe unattached 3:55.58
872 +4.5% SB
29 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:55.61
882 +3.5% PB
30 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 3:56.01
928 +3.2% PB
31 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 3:56.10
849 -0.3%
32 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 3:56.20
876 PB
33 Ansel Froass Mason Manta Rays logo 3:56.50
844 +2.3% SB
34 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 3:56.66
860 +7.4% PB
35 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 3:56.74
842 -1.2%
36 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 3:57.02
867 +7.9% PB
37 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logo 3:57.11
838 +5.2% PB
38 Jay Baker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 3:57.18
855 +4.6% PB
39 Jason Allen Dayton Raiders logo 3:57.74
849 -0.3%
40 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 3:57.78
859 +4.3% PB
41 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 3:57.96
847 +6.0% SB
42 Zach Zishka Summit City Aqua logo 3:58.10
828 PB
43 Jack Parker Y-Spartaquatics logo 3:58.16
845 PB
44 John Gehrig SwimMAC Carolina logo 3:58.21
844 +5.4% PB
45 Sebastien Sergile Swim Atlanta logo 3:58.36
903 +0.1% PB
46 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 3:58.38
825 -0.7%
47 Zane Rosely Club Wolverine logo 3:58.49
841 PB
48 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 3:58.91
847
49 Alex Podrez Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 3:58.95
847 +2.4% PB
50 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 3:59.15
845 +1.7% PB
51 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 3:59.20
834 +6.3% PB
52 Dillon Edge Dayton Raiders logo 3:59.41
892 +1.0% PB
53 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 3:59.61
829 +3.0% SB
54 Noah Hargrove Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 3:59.65
829 PB
55 Stephen Speck Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 3:59.78
828 -0.6%
56 Joe Castagno Somerset Hills YMCA logo 4:00.10
824 PB
57 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 4:00.15
824 +4.6% PB
58 Zach Whipple SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:00.23
806 +3.8% SB
59 Simon Davies Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:00.29
805 PB
60 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:00.34
822 +0.3% PB
61 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 4:00.36
804 +1.9% SB
62 Zachary Zhao Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:00.49
820 -1.1%
63 Wesley Schauer Dayton Raiders logo 4:00.52
831 +1.4% PB
64 Ryan Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 4:00.68
818 PB
65 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:00.87
816 PB
66 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logo 4:00.90
799 PB
67 Owen McDonald Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:01.05
875 -0.8%
68 Kyriakos Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 4:01.20
813 +1.9% SB
69 Sam Campbell Dayton Raiders logo 4:01.22
823 +0.6% PB
70 Aaron Frollo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:01.39
811 PB
71 Ethan Shaw Dublin Community Swim Team logo 4:01.43
811 PB
72 Andy Dorsel SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:01.64
809
73 Quinn Harron Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:01.73
808 +5.7% SB
74 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:01.74
818 +1.3% PB
75 Nicklas J. H. Bohn Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:02.29
802 -0.1%
76 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 4:02.30
784 +4.9% PB
77 Silas Crosby Team Greenville logo 4:02.35
801 PB
78 John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 4:02.44
800 PB
79 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logo 4:02.49
782
80 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:02.53
810 +5.8% SB
81 Erik Menchhofer Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 4:02.78
807 +5.5% SB
82 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 4:02.80
807 +4.8% SB
83 Blake Peeples Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 4:03.01
777 PB
84 Luke Shourds Race Aquatics logo 4:03.48
790 +6.6% SB
85 Shwan Ahn Swim Atlanta logo 4:03.52
772
86 Thomas Horne Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:03.66
788 -1.6%
87 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 4:04.38
781 +8.6% PB
88 Clayton Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:04.46
790 +4.0% SB
89 Alex Atherton SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:04.52
779 -0.3%
90 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 4:04.78
759 +3.3% SB
91 Reilly Keaney Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 4:05.36
781 +3.6% SB
92 Andrew Taylor Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 4:05.62
828 PB
93 Robert Varvel unattached 4:06.66
768
94 Matt Steele Swim Atlanta logo 4:07.30
751 +2.0% SB
95 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:07.66
730 +0.9% PB
96 Cole Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 4:07.71
730 +3.2% SB
97 Colin Cotter Marlins of Raleigh logo 4:07.73
747 +1.6% PB
98 Ross Noble YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 4:08.64
798 -3.5%
99 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 4:09.54
712 +4.6% SB
100 Ben Grottle Swim Atlanta logo 4:10.45
730 -2.9%
101 Tommy Hughson Hilton Head Aquatics logo 4:14.33
692
Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo DQ
Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Jared Carter YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS
Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo NS