Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cody Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:09.67
932
2 Dmitriy BALANDIN Trojan Swim Club logo 2:09.71
931
3 Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo 2:10.10
923 +1.4% SB
4 Daniel Roy unattached 2:10.17
921
5 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:10.82
908
6 Kevin Cordes Athens Bulldogs logo 2:11.42
895
7 Carlos Claverie Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:11.71
890 +1.3% SB
8 Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logo 2:12.33
OT 877 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:12.74
869 +5.4% SB
10 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldogs logo 2:12.78
868
11 Miguel Chavez Team Elite logo 2:13.76
849 PB
12 Eli Wall Toronto Swim Club logo 2:14.71
831 +1.1% SB
13 Jonathan Rutter Pinnacle Racing logo 2:14.86
829 +1.5% SB
14 Caio PUMPUTIS unattached 2:15.02
826
15 Evandro Silva Minas Tenis Clube logo 2:15.31
820
16 Marco Guarente Florida logo 2:16.48
799
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 AJ Pouch Virginia Tech logo 2:16.07
807 +0.4% SB
17 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logo 2:16.07
807 +1.1% SB
19 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 2:16.54
798 +3.6% SB
20 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 2:16.62
797
21 Rafal Kusto NCS logo 2:17.21
787
22 Andreas MICKOSZ Minas Tenis Clube logo 2:17.55
781
23 Ethan Browne Auburn Aquatics logo 2:17.58
780
24 Nicholas Zito FMC Aquatic logo 2:19.39
750
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.79
OT 812 +1.9% PB
26 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:18.44
766
27 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:18.51
765 +0.9% PB
28 Jakob Frick NCAP logo 2:18.72
761 PB
29 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:18.89
759 +0.8% SB
30 Arkadios Georgios Aspougalis George Washington logo 2:19.26
753 PB
31 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 2:23.65
686 +2.4% SB
Griffin McKean Grand Canyon logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cody Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:10.30
919
2 Kevin Cordes Athens Bulldogs logo 2:10.52
OT 914
3 Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo 2:10.92
906 +0.8% SB
4 Dmitriy BALANDIN Trojan Swim Club logo 2:11.67
890
5 Daniel Roy unattached 2:12.08
882
6 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:12.28
878
7 Carlos Claverie Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:12.70
870 +0.6% SB
8 Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logo 2:13.68
851 PB
9 Chase Kalisz Athens Bulldogs logo 2:13.95
846
10 Jonathan Rutter Pinnacle Racing logo 2:14.51
835 +1.8% SB
11 Evandro Silva Minas Tenis Clube logo 2:14.65
OT 833
12 Caio PUMPUTIS unattached 2:15.00
826
13 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:15.03
826 +3.8% SB
14 Miguel Chavez Team Elite logo 2:15.14
824 PB
15 Eli Wall Toronto Swim Club logo 2:15.28
821 +0.7% SB
16 Marco Guarente Florida logo 2:15.49
817
17 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldogs logo 2:16.49
799
18 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logo 2:16.64
797 +0.7% SB
19 Nicholas Zito FMC Aquatic logo 2:16.90
792
20 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 2:17.59
780
21 AJ Pouch Virginia Tech logo 2:17.63
780 -0.7%
22 Rafal Kusto NCS logo 2:17.91
775
23 Ben Cono Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:17.93
775 +3.1% SB
24 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 2:18.22
770 +2.4% SB
25 Ethan Browne Auburn Aquatics logo 2:18.50
765
26 Andreas MICKOSZ Minas Tenis Clube logo 2:18.73
761
27 David Springhetti unattached 2:18.87
759 +3.0% PB
28 Matthew Dunphy Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:18.97
757 +0.2% SB
29 Justin Winnett Indiana Swim Club logo 2:18.98
757 -0.2%
30 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:19.08
755 -0.4%
31 Daniel SOS Univ Louisville logo 2:19.21
753 +3.5% SB
32 Jakob Frick NCAP logo 2:19.27
752 PB
33 Dalton Lillibridge Cincinnati logo 2:19.50
749
34 Grant Sanders Florida logo 2:19.52
748
35 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:19.80
744 +0.2% SB
36 Youssef Elkamash unattached 2:19.85
743 +0.2% SB
37 Jan Delkeskamp Queens (NC) logo 2:19.90
742
38 Michael HOULIE Tennessee logo 2:19.97
741 +2.1% SB
39 James McGuire Miami-OH logo 2:20.60
731
40 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:20.64
731
41 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:20.67
730 -0.6%
42 Izaak Bastian Club Seminole logo 2:20.90
727
43 Josue Dominguez Brigham Young logo 2:20.93
726 -3.8%
44 Oleksiy Polishchuk Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:20.95
726
45 Arkadios Georgios Aspougalis George Washington logo 2:21.60
716
46 Joe Schaefer Machine Aquatics logo 2:22.26
706 +3.7% SB
47 Griffin McKean Grand Canyon logo 2:22.32
705 PB
48 COOPER VAN DER LAAN Pittsburgh logo 2:22.33
705 PB
49 Frederik Kamminga EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 2:22.50
702
50 Bryar Long Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 2:22.51
702 +2.7% SB
51 Jared Pike Riptide Aquatics logo 2:22.58
701
52 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 2:23.02
695 +2.8% SB
52 Jon Lee Michigan State logo 2:23.02
695
54 Ian Finnerty Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:23.03
695
55 Noah Barr Miami-OH logo 2:23.11
693 PB
56 Maxwell Boehnlein unattached 2:23.26
691
57 Tristan Cote University of Calgary logo 2:23.33
690
58 Phillip Meffert Michigan State logo 2:23.55
687
59 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:23.74
684
60 Evgenii SOMOV Univ Louisville logo 2:23.84
683 +3.2% SB
61 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:24.24
677 -2.3%
62 Niclas Eriksson unattached 2:24.32
676
63 Jerry Chen Pittsburgh logo 2:24.53
673 +4.0% SB
64 Jack Portmann West Virginia logo 2:24.54
673
65 Luke Kennedy Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 2:24.77
670 PB
66 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 2:24.78
670 PB
67 Jacob Queen CVAC logo 2:24.86
669
68 Benjamin Bauchwitz unattached 2:24.96
667 +2.1% SB
69 Travis Nitkiewicz Michigan State logo 2:25.06
666
70 Jon Bernard Xavier logo 2:25.67
658
71 Brennan Day unattached 2:26.28
649
72 Spencer Sehlhorst unattached 2:26.70
644 PB
73 Collin O'Brien Saint Louis logo 2:26.84
642
74 Connor Morikawa unattached 2:27.36
635
75 Garrett Anderson unattached 2:27.50
633 PB
76 Cameron Tvrdik Swim Atlanta logo 2:28.05
626
77 Antonio Milin CSUB Roadrunners logo 2:28.52
620
78 Matt Steele Swim Atlanta logo 2:28.93
615 -2.2%
79 Tom Higdon unattached 2:29.04
614
80 Brendan Oshida Dublin Community Swim Team logo 2:29.30
611
81 Jacob Soderlund Triggerfish Aquatics logo 2:29.36
610
82 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logo 2:29.88
604
83 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:30.07
601
84 Ben Gabbey unattached 2:31.10
589
85 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 2:31.81
581
86 Youssef Ragab George Washington logo 2:32.46
574
Gabe Mastromatteo Kenora Swimming Sharks logo DQ
Joseph Hong Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo DQ
Nils Wich-glasen unattached DQ
Connor Haigh Tidal Wave Swimming logo DQ
Cameron Weese Xavier logo DQ
Quinn Harron Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Tomas Peribonio Gator Swim Club logo NS
Brian Whittington San Luis Obispo Swim Club logo NS
Hunter Kim Badger Swim Club (NY) logo NS
Richard Funk HPC - Vancouver logo NS