Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Christopher Reid Wolfpack Elite logo 1:57.04
20.00 874 +1.1% PB
2 Jacob Pebley Team Elite logo 1:57.73
17.00 859 +0.6% SB
3 Clark Beach Florida logo 1:59.42
16.00 823
4 Kieran Smith Florida logo 2:00.63
15.00 799 PB
5 Manuel Martos Bacarizo unattached 2:00.64
14.00 798 PB
6 Harrison Homans unattached 2:01.55
13.00 781 PB
7 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:01.84
12.00 775 -0.0%
8 Zach Poti unattached 2:01.92
11.00 774
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 1:59.26
OT 9.00 826 +1.3% SB
10 Markus Thormeyer HPC - Vancouver logo 1:59.90
7.00 813
11 Cole Pratt Cascade Swim Club logo 2:00.12
6.00 809
12 Ian Grum unattached 2:01.21
5.00 787
13 Sam Stewart unattached 2:02.20
4.00 768
14 Alexander Gliese Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:02.62
3.00 760
15 Javier Acevedo Ajax Swim Club logo 2:03.59
2.00 743 -0.6%
16 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:03.79
1.00 739 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Cameron Tysoe unattached 2:00.36
804
18 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 2:01.78
OT 776 +0.0% PB
19 Kane Follows unattached 2:02.11
770 +0.7% SB
20 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Univ Louisville logo 2:03.22
749 +5.1% SB
21 Blake Hanna Cincinnati logo 2:03.57
743
22 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logo 2:03.94
736
23 Michael Tegeler unattached 2:04.31
730 PB
24 Trayton Saladin West Virginia logo 2:04.55
726
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Noah Rutberg NCAP logo 2:02.72
OT 759 PB
26 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:04.92
719
27 JT Ewing The Fish logo 2:04.99
718 +2.4% PB
28 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:05.35
712
29 Forest Webb Virginia Tech logo 2:05.41
711 +1.5% PB
30 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:05.65
707 +1.0% PB
31 Amadeusz Knop South County-FL logo 2:06.38
695
32 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:06.82
687
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Jacob Pebley Team Elite logo 1:59.71
817 -1.1%
2 Clark Beach Florida logo 2:00.15
808
3 Kieran Smith Florida logo 2:00.33
OT 805 PB
4 Manuel Martos Bacarizo unattached 2:00.93
793
5 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:01.22
787 +0.5% SB
6 Zach Poti unattached 2:01.29
786
7 Harrison Homans unattached 2:01.37
OT 784 PB
7 Christopher Reid Wolfpack Elite logo 2:01.37
784 -2.6%
9 Markus Thormeyer HPC - Vancouver logo 2:01.41
783
10 Michael Reilman Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:01.54
781 +0.3% SB
11 Griffin Alaniz Club Seminole logo 2:01.65
OT 779 PB
12 Cole Pratt Cascade Swim Club logo 2:01.77
776
13 Sam Stewart unattached 2:01.80
776
14 Ian Grum unattached 2:01.81
776
15 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.99
772 -0.9%
16 Alexander Gliese Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:02.01
OT 772
17 John Shebat NY Athletic Club logo 2:02.34
OT 766 PB
18 Andrew Simmons Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.69
OT 759 PB
19 Javier Acevedo Ajax Swim Club logo 2:03.20
750 -0.3%
20 Cameron Tysoe unattached 2:03.23
749
21 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Univ Louisville logo 2:03.36
747 +5.0% SB
22 Kane Follows unattached 2:03.45
745 -0.4%
23 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 2:03.56
743 -1.4%
24 Michael Tegeler unattached 2:03.74
740 PB
25 Trayton Saladin West Virginia logo 2:03.80
739
26 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logo 2:03.86
738
27 Blake Hanna Cincinnati logo 2:03.91
737
28 Kevin Liu unattached 2:04.08
734 +7.1% SB
29 Jason Arthur unattached 2:04.31
730
30 Josiah BINNEMA HPC - Vancouver logo 2:04.45
727 -1.4%
31 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:04.89
720
32 Patrick Groters Aruba logo 2:05.03
717
33 Justin Cucchi Villanova logo 2:05.25
713 +5.9% SB
34 Amadeusz Knop South County-FL logo 2:05.83
704
35 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:05.98
701
36 Leonardo DE DEUS Brazil logo 2:05.99
701
37 JT Ewing The Fish logo 2:06.05
700 +1.6% SB
38 Jackson Lucas unattached 2:06.11
699
39 Noah Rutberg NCAP logo 2:06.20
698
39 Forest Webb Virginia Tech logo 2:06.20
698 +0.9% PB
41 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:06.25
697 PB
42 Nick Vance Club Seminole logo 2:06.39
694
43 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:06.56
692 +0.3% PB
44 Conor Lynch Cincinnati logo 2:06.73
689
45 Drew Carbone unattached 2:07.09
683
46 Mark McCrary Penn logo 2:07.12
682 PB
47 Matthew Garcia Tennessee logo 2:07.18
682 +2.8% SB
48 Emils Pone unattached 2:07.27
680
49 Colin Bitz Eagle Swim Team logo 2:07.30
680
50 Tyler James Triton Aquatics logo 2:07.41
678
51 William Swartwout LIAC logo 2:07.42
678
52 Dominic Polling Cincinnati logo 2:07.43
677
53 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.55
676 PB
54 Bert Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:07.57
675 -0.4%
55 Brett Feyerick NCAP logo 2:07.69
673 -1.5%
56 Erek Nelson Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 2:07.81
671
57 Danny Sivak Illinois-Chicago logo 2:08.24
665 PB
58 Andrew Cho George Washington logo 2:08.56
660
59 Judd Fishman Pittsburgh logo 2:08.60
659 +3.9% SB
60 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logo 2:08.61
659 PB
61 James Wells Long Reach Swim Club logo 2:08.63
659
62 Grant Sanders Florida logo 2:08.66
658
63 Joseph Puglessi Cincinnati logo 2:08.67
658
63 Joonas Koski unattached 2:08.67
658
65 Allen Dempster unattached 2:08.91
654
66 Clayton Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:08.99
653
67 Colin O'Leary unattached 2:09.05
652 PB
68 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 2:09.16
651 -1.2%
69 Cameron Carney Grand Canyon logo 2:09.18
650
70 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 2:09.23
650
71 Joshua Harlan West Virginia logo 2:09.47
646
72 Skyler Cook-Weeks Queens (NC) logo 2:09.74
642
73 Nick Mahoney Xavier logo 2:09.78
641 PB
74 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:09.79
641
75 Kristofer Rogic CSUB Roadrunners logo 2:09.80
641
76 Eamon Smith Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:10.19
635
77 Dylan Nasser Grand Canyon logo 2:10.28
634
78 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:10.45
632
79 Keegan Paulson Saint Louis logo 2:10.48
631 PB
80 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:10.50
631 -0.7%
81 Ryan Donnelly George Mason U logo 2:10.60
629
82 Kaden Schwaiger George Washington logo 2:10.65
629
83 Angelo Russo West Virginia logo 2:10.71
628
83 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:10.71
628
85 Andrew Kelley Villanova logo 2:10.90
625 +6.2% SB
86 Dmytro Drobnych Morning Star logo 2:10.95
624
87 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:11.14
622 -0.7%
88 Leon Warnakulasuriya unattached 2:11.18
621
89 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 2:11.23
620
90 Joe Hayburn Annapolis Swim Club logo 2:11.46
617
91 Jon Bernard Xavier logo 2:11.75
613
92 Alexander Sironen Xavier logo 2:11.77
613 PB
93 Benjamin Kimmel unattached 2:11.82
612
94 Cooper Scharff Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:11.93
611
95 Logan Eubanks George Mason U logo 2:11.99
610
96 Nicholas Johnston Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:12.54
602
97 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 2:12.65
601
98 Thomas Shomper Waterloo Swimming logo 2:15.14
568
99 TJ Halliburton Saint Louis logo 2:15.58
563
100 Kainan Coerin De Jesus Grand Canyon logo 2:17.40
540
101 Lee Bradley Tribe Aquatics logo 2:22.24
487
Ivan Kurakin Triton Aquatics logo DQ
Destin Lasco Pdr Swimming for logo NS
Lance Norris TAC Titans logo NS
Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo NS
Micah Lowe Virginia Gators logo NS
Jeff Newkirk Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Hunter Armstrong West Virginia logo NS