Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guilherme COSTA
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
JORDAN WILIMOVSKY
TSM
|
TSM | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Finke
Florida
|
Florida | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Norman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ahmed Mahmoud
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Johnny Zhang
TSM
|
TSM | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kieran Smith
Florida
|
Florida | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Abbott
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hayden Curley
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mikey Calvillo
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 3 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
KAI EDWARDS
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matan Roditi
TSM
|
TSM | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Marwan ELKAMASH
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Chris Wieser
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Miguel VALENTE
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
22 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Marcelo Acosta
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Page ADVAIT
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
27 |
Diogo VILLARINHO
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | ||
28 |
Gordon Mason
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | PB | |
29 |
T. C. Smith
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | – | +3.5% | SB | |
30 |
Jeremy Bagshaw
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | – | – | ||
31 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.7% | SB | |
32 |
Samuel Rice
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Colin Gilbert
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Michael Wheeler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
36 |
Eric Hedlin
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | – | – | ||
37 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Matt Bonnell
Penn
|
Penn | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Anderson
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
40 |
Christian Bayo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Garrett McGovern
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +6.1% | PB | |
42 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
43 |
Brennan Gravley
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Jackson
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
45 |
Matt Haigh
Penn
|
Penn | – | – | ||
46 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Gabriel ARTEIRO AZEVEDO
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube | – | – | ||
48 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Luke ERWEE
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Hillmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
51 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
52 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Idan Mordel
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
54 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Alexander Pratt
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | – | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Chris Nagy
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | – | – | ||
59 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
60 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | – | – | ||
61 |
Blake Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech | – | – | ||
63 |
Raben Dommann
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | – | – | ||
64 |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.1% | SB | |
65 |
Jacob Rosner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.5% | SB | |
66 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
67 |
Hunter Kroll
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
68 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Daniel Chance
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
70 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Mason Nyboer
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | – | ||
72 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
73 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +5.1% | SB | |
74 |
CJ Hinckley
Penn
|
Penn | – | – | ||
75 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Josh Cohen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |