Swimcloud
Toyota US Open
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
20 +1.4% PB
2 Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
17
3 Amanda Kendall
Mission Viejo Nadadores
16
4 Kate Douglass
Unattached
15 PB
5 Farida Osman
Pinnacle Racing
14
6 Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
13 -0.1%
7 Aly Tetzloff
Unattached
12
8 Dakota Luther
Unattached
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Katie Drabot
Unattached
9 +0.1% SB
10 Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
7
11 Alena Kraus
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
6 +6.0% PB
12 Natalie Hinds
Athens Bulldogs
5
13 Grace Oglesby
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
4 +4.0% SB
14 Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
3 +1.1% SB
15 Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
2
16 Haley Black
HPC - Vancouver
1
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Beata Nelson
Unattached
842 PB
18 Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
811 +0.7% SB
19 Tayla Lovemore
Unattached
800
20 Nastja Govejšek
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
785 +5.7% SB
21 ALICE STUART
TSS Aquatic
782 PB
22 Kylee Alons
NC State
780
23 Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
778
24 Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
775
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
25 Megan Pulley
Nova of Virginia
763 -0.3%
25 Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
763 PB
27 Alex Massey
Unattached
752
28 Hannah Seward
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
749 PB
29 Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
746 PB
30 Vanessa Chong
Badger Swim Club (NY)
743 +1.6% PB
31 Jade Foelske
Unattached
742
32 Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
732
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Farida Osman
Pinnacle Racing
857
2 Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
850
3 Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
829 -0.2%
4 Aly Tetzloff
Unattached
825
5 Amanda Kendall
Mission Viejo Nadadores
824
6 Kate Douglass
Unattached
819
6 Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
819 -1.7%
8 Dakota Luther
Unattached
815
9 Katie Drabot
Unattached
811 -0.7%
10 Natalie Hinds
Athens Bulldogs
810
11 Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
805
12 Grace Oglesby
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
803 +3.7% SB
13 Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
800
14 Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
797 +0.6% SB
15 Alena Kraus
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
795 +4.9% PB
16 Haley Black
HPC - Vancouver
795
17 Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic Club
795 +0.0% SB
18 Tayla Lovemore
Unattached
793
19 Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
793
20 Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
791 PB
21 Beata Nelson
Unattached
790
22 Kylee Alons
NC State
782
23 Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
781
24 Nastja Govejšek
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
780 +5.5% SB
25 Megan Kingsley
Athens Bulldogs
778 -0.4%
26 ALICE STUART
TSS Aquatic
777 PB
27 Emma Cole
Unattached
774 PB
28 LAURA TAYLOR
TSS Aquatic
766 +0.1% SB
29 Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
762
30 Megan Pulley
Nova of Virginia
762 -0.4%
30 Polina Lapshina
Queens (NC)
762 PB
32 Alex Massey
Unattached
759 PB
33 Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
755 -0.8%
33 Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
755
35 Krystal Lara
Unattached
752
36 Maddy Banic
Unattached
751 +0.5% SB
36 Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
751 PB
38 Jeserik Pinto
Venezuela
750 -1.7%
39 Miriam Guevara
Unattached
748
40 Vanessa Chong
Badger Swim Club (NY)
748 +1.8% PB
41 Athena Meneses Kovacs
Britania Desert Dragons
746
42 Katie Higgins
Houston
745
43 Jade Foelske
Unattached
743
44 Hannah Seward
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
742 PB
45 Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
740 +0.2% PB
46 Dune Coetzee
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
738 -1.6%
47 Kin Lok CHAN
Hong Kong
735 -1.7%
48 Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
735 -0.4%
49 Erin Trahan
Unattached
735 -0.7%
50 Christina Lappin
Unattached
734 PB
51 Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
731
52 Autumn D'Arcy
Roadrunner Aquatics
728
53 Rye Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
728
54 McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
727
55 Mia Bullock
Unattached
726
55 Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
726 PB
57 OLIVIA COLLINS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
725
57 Lindsay Looney
Unattached
725
59 Lina Kutsko
Cincinnati
724
60 Kayla Purcell
Virginia Tech
722 +0.1% SB
61 Katie Crom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
720 -0.7%
62 Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
718 +3.4% PB
63 Ava Collinge
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
716
64 Yuliia Stadnyk
Queens (NC)
713
65 Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
709
66 Catherine Russo
Bozeman Brookies
708
66 Amanda Ray
New Wave (NC)
708 +0.9% SB
68 Joy Jiang
New York Sharks (NYSA)
707
69 Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
707 PB
70 Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
705 +3.5% SB
71 Lilly Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
703 +1.2% SB
72 Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
703 PB
73 Marina Spadoni
Unattached
701 +1.6% SB
74 Monika Burzynska
Penn
698
75 Greta Olsen
Unattached
697
76 Emily HAIMES
West Virginia
697
77 Gracie Redding
Streamline Aquatics
695
78 Kaitlyn McCoy
Unattached
694 +1.2% SB
79 Hannah Kannan
Penn
692
80 Kelly Montesi
Villanova
691 +0.6% SB
81 Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
691
82 Chloe Freeman
DART Swimming
691 -0.2%
83 Tara Brunner
Weston Swimming Inc.
690
83 Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
690
85 Brynn Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
690 +2.6% SB
86 Olivia Grossklaus
SMU - Summer / Club
689
87 Morgan Bullock
West Virginia
688
88 Megan Doty
Unattached
686
89 Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
684
90 Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
683
91 Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
683
92 Julia Heimstead
BNY Waves
682
93 Sofia Long
757 Swim
677
94 Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
677 -0.5%
94 Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
677 +3.0% SB
96 Abby Kapeller
Unattached
676
97 Christiana Regenauer
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
676
98 Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
676
98 Kennedy Noble
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
676
100 Emily Cordovi
Unattached
675
101 Joelle Vereb
Virginia Tech
674 -2.0%
102 Isabelle Murray
Nebraska
674
102 Isabella Abrajan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
674 +0.2% SB
104 Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
671 -0.6%
105 Abby Daniel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
670
106 Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
669
106 Madison Cummings
Tulane
669
108 Ella Ogden
Unattached
668 +1.4% SB
109 Meghan Burton
George Washington
667
109 Isabel Traba
Miami-FL
667
111 Lindsey Cohee
Liberty Aquatics
667
111 Emma Gleason
Patriot (IL)
667
113 Kristyn Sabol
Sea Dragons
666
114 Tonner DeBeer
Vanderbilt
665
115 Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
664
116 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
662
117 Kasey Venn
Michigan State
659
118 Kayla Graham
Pittsburgh
657 +2.5% SB
118 Genevieve Youngman
Commonwealth Swimming
657 -0.9%
120 Lauren Kilgore
Unattached
655 +0.9% PB
121 Sydney Kang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
654
122 Caitlin DeNise
East Bay Bat Rays
653
123 Beatriz Zoppei dos Santos
Unattached
645
124 Kenady Beil
Northern KY
641
125 Megan Schultze
The Great Wolf Swim Team
641
126 Morgan Rinn
Long Island Express
637
127 Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
636
128 Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
633
129 Margot Kaczorowski
Penn
631
130 McKenna Debever
Aggie Swim Club
630 -3.8%
131 Zorry Mason
Miami-FL
629
132 Avery Spade
Tucson Ford
628 +2.4% SB
133 Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
590
134 Ella Varga
Cascade Swim Club
581
Linnea Mack
Osprey Aquatics
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club
NS
Erika CONNOLLY
Tennessee
NS
Mallory Comerford
Cardinal Aquatics
NS
Hoi Lam TAM
Hong Kong
NS
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
NS
Maria Mata Cocco
Club Libanes
NS
Morgan Liberto
Alabama
NS
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
NS
Rhyan White
Alabama
NS
Flora MOLNAR
Alabama
NS
Sophie Housey
Grosse Pointe Gators
NS