Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rundong Zhu
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 499 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Patten
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
2 |
Rundong Zhu
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 502 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
4 |
Nathaniel Patten
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 345 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Smith
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 165 | ||
2 |
Griffin Edgar
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 136 | ||
3 |
Desmond McGimpsey
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 123 | ||
4 |
Beckett Classen
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 123 | ||
5 |
Luke Mayhew
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 122 | ||
6 |
Garrett Skakun
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 114 | ||
7 |
Jacky Liu
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 103 | ||
8 |
Aaron Foster
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 87 | ||
9 |
Samson Pretzlaff
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 52 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillipe Azevedo
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 463 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Owen Halford
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 463 | -5.7% | ||
3 |
Spencer Mackenzie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 460 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 451 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Riker Farmer
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
6 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
7 |
NATHAN WONG
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 362 | – | ||
8 |
Archie Sherwood
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 362 | -4.9% | ||
9 |
Gavin Williams
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 314 | – | ||
10 |
Clark Picardal
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 250 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Darius Sahid
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 230 | ||
12 |
Andrew Mayhew
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 209 | ||
– |
Jayden Singh
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Aidan Ludwig
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Halford
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 482 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 466 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Phillipe Azevedo
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 446 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Spencer Mackenzie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 401 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Riker Farmer
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
6 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
7 |
NATHAN WONG
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 351 | – | ||
8 |
Archie Sherwood
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 341 | -7.0% | ||
9 |
Gavin Williams
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 336 | – | ||
10 |
Clark Picardal
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 268 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Mayhew
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 265 | – | ||
12 |
Darius Sahid
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 225 | – | ||
13 |
Jayden Singh
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Ludwig
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 172 | – | ||
– |
Arsha Ghorbany
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Sharpe
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Chan
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 363 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 354 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ashton Mollenkoph
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 286 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Mao
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 284 | – | ||
5 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 262 | – | ||
6 |
Seth Horwood
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 231 | – | ||
7 |
Kellan Robertson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 220 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Okrainec
Llb Whitecaps
|
Llb Whitecaps | 205 | – | ||
9 |
Zack Bowie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 152 | – | ||
10 |
Parker McConnell
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 132 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Chan
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 350 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 329 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ashton Mollenkoph
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 274 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Mao
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 267 | – | ||
4 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 267 | – | ||
6 |
Seth Horwood
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 246 | – | ||
7 |
Kellan Robertson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 222 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Okrainec
Llb Whitecaps
|
Llb Whitecaps | 196 | – | ||
9 |
Zack Bowie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 151 | – | ||
10 |
Parker McConnell
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 141 | – | ||
11 |
Bevan Bagshaw
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 132 | – | ||
12 |
William Bergman
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 123 | – | ||
– |
Findlay Hatfield
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Ulrich
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 195 | ||
2 |
Benjamin Sinclair
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 188 | ||
3 |
Jonah Smith
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 188 | ||
4 |
Colby Long
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 135 | ||
5 |
Finley Minskip
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 133 | ||
6 |
Andreas Jost
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 131 | ||
7 |
Ben Forbes
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 105 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Sinclair
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 184 | ||
2 |
Liam Ulrich
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 182 | ||
3 |
Jonah Smith
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 179 | ||
4 |
Finley Minskip
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 124 | ||
5 |
Andreas Jost
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 121 | ||
6 |
Ben Forbes
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 119 | ||
7 |
Colby Long
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 109 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen O'Kelly
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 135 | PB | |
2 |
jason Xin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 124 | ||
3 |
Lukas Deniaud
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 116 | ||
4 |
Eric Jordan
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 115 | ||
5 |
Jonas Broening-Chai
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 108 | ||
6 |
Jhann Mykel Villas
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 97 | ||
7 |
James Bergman
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 72 | ||
8 |
Daniel Fuhol
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 67 | ||
9 |
Luka Djogovic
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 65 | ||
10 |
Spencer Schuler
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 61 | ||
– |
Julian Ulrich
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jake Fairey
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS |