Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
RYAN BALDINO
Towson
|
Towson | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Blank
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joey Rogers
Lehigh Universit
|
Lehigh Universit | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
David Shakhnazarov
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Lynch
Towson
|
Towson | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Towson
|
Towson | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Roo Fenton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Sebastian Dav Camacho Gomez
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Morrison
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 697 | +2.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Daniel McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 771 | – | |||
19 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 722 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Ethan Del Rosario
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 679 | +8.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
22 |
Antonio Arena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 709 | +0.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 795 | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Danny Dubij
Morris County
|
Morris County | 638 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 866 | -1.3% | |||
2 |
Glenn Lasco
Lehigh Universit
|
Lehigh Universit | 835 | – | PB | ||
3 |
RYAN BALDINO
Towson
|
Towson | 803 | +2.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Matthew Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 795 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 839 | +3.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Joey Rogers
Lehigh Universit
|
Lehigh Universit | 778 | +0.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Michael Blank
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | +5.7% | PB | ||
8 |
David Shakhnazarov
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 768 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Evan Lynch
Towson
|
Towson | 762 | +4.3% | PB | ||
10 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Towson
|
Towson | 761 | +4.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 756 | -1.2% | |||
13 |
Roo Fenton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 739 | +2.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Sebastian Dav Camacho Gomez
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 759 | – | |||
16 |
Alec Lawless
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | |||
17 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 800 | +5.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 699 | +0.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 706 | +2.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Daniel McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | YMCA | 784 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Del Rosario
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 687 | +8.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Adam Morrison
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 687 | +1.6% | SB | ||
23 |
GREG GIANNELLA
Lehigh Universit
|
Lehigh Universit | 671 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 813 | +0.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 704 | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Lucas Gomes
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | YMCA | 701 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Antonio Arena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 691 | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | |||
29 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | – | |||
30 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | – | |||
31 |
Danny Dubij
Morris County
|
Morris County | 643 | +5.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 643 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 628 | +4.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 638 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 636 | +6.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Tommy Whitman
Towson
|
Towson | 620 | +2.0% | SB | ||
37 |
Charles Fagbohun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 661 | +6.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Ethan Yuen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 618 | -0.7% | |||
39 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | +1.1% | SB | ||
40 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 651 | +5.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Braden Zukowski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Nikita Orbits
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Lucas Pirner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 644 | -0.1% | |||
44 |
Max Kleyer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 602 | -0.3% | |||
45 |
Jay Jay Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 585 | -1.5% | |||
45 |
Colin Leonard
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 595 | – | |||
47 |
Ben Schmelmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +3.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 581 | – | |||
49 |
Matthew London
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 567 | – | |||
50 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 559 | -3.8% | |||
51 |
Jake EVERT
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 501 | -12.1% | |||
– |
Elijah Reyen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Brown
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – |